Sweetheart Cup 2019

Sort By:

Sponsored Ads

Class Day Class Time Ring
4-3 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 8:09:00 AM 1
PSG - FEI Prix St. Georges Qualifying Sat Saturday 8:18:00 AM 1
I1 - FEI Intermediate 1 Qualifying Sat Saturday 10:30:00 AM 1
IB - FEI Intermediate B Sat Saturday 11:52:00 AM 1
JR - FEI Junior Test of Choice Sat Saturday 12:05:00 PM 1
GP - FEI Grand Prix Qualifying Sat Saturday 1:00:00 PM 1
3-1 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 1:36:00 PM 1
4-1 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 2:40:00 PM 1
2-2 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 3:35:00 PM 1
FEITOC - FEI Test of Choice Sat Saturday 3:43:00 PM 1
3-3 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 4:10:00 PM 1
YH - Young Horse Test of Choice Sat Saturday 4:50:00 PM 1
FEIFS - FEI Freestyle Test of Choice Qualifying Sat Saturday 5:00:00 PM 1
DE - Dressage Equitation Saturday Saturday 8:00:00 AM 2
OPTr1 - Opportunity Training Test 1 Sat Saturday 8:05:00 AM 2
Tr1 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 8:12:00 AM 2
Tr2 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 8:19:00 AM 2
OppTr2 - Opportunity Training Test 2 Sat Saturday 8:34:00 AM 2
1-1 - USEF First Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 8:42:00 AM 2
1-2 - USEF First Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 9:17:00 AM 2
Para - FEI Para Equestrian Test of Choice Sat Saturday 9:33:00 AM 2
2-1 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 9:41:00 AM 2
3-2 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 10:43:00 AM 2
4-2 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 10:51:00 AM 2
TR3 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 11:06:00 AM 2
USEFA - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) AA/JrYR Saturday Saturday 11:48:00 AM 2
1-3 - USEF First Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 1:37:00 PM 2
2-3 - USEF Second Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 3:39:00 PM 2
USEF - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) Open Saturday Saturday 4:43:00 PM 2
FEIFSSun - FEI Freestyle Test of Choice Qualifying Sun Sunday 8:00:00 AM 1
3-1Sun - USEF Third Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 8:18:00 AM 1
PSGSun - FEI Prix St. Georges Qualifying Sun Sunday 9:06:00 AM 1
GPSun - FEI Grand Prix Qualifying Sun Sunday 11:18:00 AM 1
I2Sun - FEI Intermediate 2 Qualifying Sun Sunday 11:45:00 AM 1
JRSun - FEI Junior Test of Choice Sun Sunday 11:54:00 AM 1
I1Sun - FEI Intermediate 1 Qualifying Sun Sunday 12:57:00 PM 1
IBSun - FEI Intermediate B Sun Sunday 2:18:00 PM 1
3-3Sun - USEF Third Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 2:27:00 PM 1
DevelTOCSu - USEF Developing Horse Test of Choice Sunday Sunday 2:58:00 PM 1
FEITOCSun - FEI Test of Choice Sun Sunday 3:06:00 PM 1
4-1Sun - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 3:24:00 PM 1
ParaSun - FEI Para Equestrian Test of Choice Sun Sunday 8:22:00 AM 2
1-1Sun - USEF First Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 8:30:00 AM 2
1-2Sun - USEF First Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 8:58:00 AM 2
1-3Sun - USEF First Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 9:21:00 AM 2
Tr2Sun - USEF Training Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 11:17:00 AM 2
OpTr2Sun - Opportunity Training Test 2 Sun Sunday 11:32:00 AM 2
YHSun - Young Horse Test of Choice Sun Sunday 11:40:00 AM 2
TR3Sun - USEF Training Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 1:00:00 PM 2
OppTr3Sun - Opportunity Training Test 3 Sun Sunday 1:35:00 PM 2
2-1Sun - USEF Second Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 1:42:00 PM 2
2-2Sun - USEF Second Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 2:12:00 PM 2
3-2Sun - USEF Third Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 2:29:00 PM 2
2-3Sun - USEF Second Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 2:37:00 PM 2
4-2Sun - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 2:37:00 PM 2
USEFAS - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) AA/JrYR Sunday Sunday 3:40:00 PM 2
USEFS - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) Open Sunday Sunday 4:38:00 PM 2

Sponsored Ads

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2019 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved