Dressage Under The Oaks 2

Sort By:

Sponsored Ads

Class Day Class Time Ring
DSE - Dressage Seat Equitation Saturday Saturday 7:30:00 AM 1
YR - FEI Young Rider Test of Choice Sat Saturday 7:40:00 AM 1
GP - FEI Grand Prix Qualifying Sat Saturday 7:49:00 AM 1
PSG - FEI Prix St. Georges Qualifying Sat Saturday 8:16:00 AM 1
I1 - FEI Intermediate 1 Qualifying Sat Saturday 10:37:00 AM 1
FEITOC - FEI Test of Choice Sat Saturday 11:31:00 AM 1
I2 - FEI Intermediate 2 Qualifying Sat Saturday 11:58:00 AM 1
4-3 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 1:15:00 PM 1
2-1 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 1:49:00 PM 1
3-3 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 2:49:00 PM 1
1-2 - USEF First Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 4:32:00 PM 1
IntroB - USDF Introductory Test B Sat Saturday 4:55:00 PM 1
1-3 - USEF First Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 7:40:00 AM 2
1-1 - USEF First Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 10:03:00 AM 2
3-1 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 10:31:00 AM 2
Tr1 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 11:11:00 AM 2
4-2 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 11:18:00 AM 2
4-1 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Sat Saturday 11:26:00 AM 2
YH - Young Horse Test of Choice Sat Saturday 11:42:00 AM 2
Tr2 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 11:58:00 AM 2
OPTr1 - Opportunity Training Test 1 Sat Saturday 12:57:00 PM 2
USEF - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) Open Saturday Saturday 1:04:00 PM 2
IntroC - USDF Introductory Test C Sat Saturday 1:30:00 PM 2
USEFA - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) AA/JrYR Saturday Saturday 1:36:00 PM 2
2-3 - USEF Second Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 2:31:00 PM 2
2-2 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Sat Saturday 3:34:00 PM 2
TR3 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Qualifying Sat Saturday 3:43:00 PM 2
DSESun - Dressage Seat Equitation Sunday Sunday 7:30:00 AM 1
PSGSun - FEI Prix St. Georges Qualifying Sun Sunday 7:40:00 AM 1
3-3Sun - USEF Third Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 9:43:00 AM 1
FEITOCSun - FEI Test of Choice Sun Sunday 10:55:00 AM 1
USEFS - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) Open Sunday Sunday 11:40:00 AM 1
GPSun - FEI Grand Prix Qualifying Sun Sunday 11:55:00 AM 1
I1Sun - FEI Intermediate 1 Qualifying Sun Sunday 1:03:00 PM 1
YRSun - FEI Young Rider Test of Choice Sun Sunday 1:39:00 PM 1
4-3Sun - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 1:48:00 PM 1
1-2Sun - USEF First Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 2:46:00 PM 1
2-1Sun - USEF Second Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 3:01:00 PM 1
OppTr3Sun - Opportunity Training Test 3 Sun Sunday 3:54:00 PM 1
TR3Sun - USEF Training Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 7:45:00 AM 2
3-2Sun - USEF Third Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 9:16:00 AM 2
3-1Sun - USEF Third Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 9:24:00 AM 2
4-1Sun - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 10:11:00 AM 2
2-3Sun - USEF Second Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 10:27:00 AM 2
USEFAS - USEF Test of Choice (TR-4th) AA/JrYR Sunday Sunday 11:31:00 AM 2
1-3Sun - USEF First Level Test 3 Qualifying Sun Sunday 1:03:00 PM 2
4-2Sun - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 3:03:00 PM 2
IntroCSun - USDF Introductory Test C Sun Sunday 3:32:00 PM 2
1-1Sun - USEF First Level Test 1 Sun Sunday 3:38:00 PM 2
2-2Sun - USEF Second Level Test 2 Sun Sunday 4:13:00 PM 2

Sponsored Ads

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2019 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved