Sponsored Ads

Sort By: 2017 ESDCTA Memorial Weekend Show 1

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Saturday 1 9:00:00 AM 55 - Young Horse Test of Choice Open (click here)
Saturday 1 9:15:00 AM 59 - FEI Junior Team Test (click here)
Saturday 1 9:42:00 AM 62 - FEI Young Rider Team Test (click here)
Saturday 1 10:00:00 AM 71 - FEI Children Individual Test (click here)
Saturday 1 10:12:00 AM 52 - FEI Intermediate I Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 11:10:00 AM 50 - FEI Test of Choice Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 11:28:00 AM 53 - FEI Intermediate II Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 11:55:00 AM 69 - FEI Musical Freestyle TOC Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 12:04:00 PM 68 - USDF Musical Freestyle TOC Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 12:19:00 PM 31 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 12:27:00 PM 32 - Third Level Test 2 Open CBLM (click here)
Saturday 1 2:11:00 PM 43 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 2:28:00 PM 51 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 3:49:00 PM 54 - FEI Grand Prix Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 8:50:00 AM 1 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 9:04:00 AM 3 - Training Level Test 3 Open GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 11:20:00 AM 12 - First Level Test 2 Open CBLM (click here)
Saturday 2 1:40:00 PM 21 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 2:50:00 PM 33 - Third Level Test 3 Open GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 3:22:00 PM 73 - Introductory A (click here)
Saturday 2 3:28:00 PM 42 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open CBLM (click here)
Saturday 2 3:43:00 PM 41 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 9:00:00 AM 2 - Training Level Test 2 Open CBLM (click here)
Saturday 3 10:10:00 AM 13 - First Level Test 3 Open GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 3 12:30:00 PM 11 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 2:11:00 PM 22 - Second Level Test 2 Open CBLM (click here)
Saturday 3 2:36:00 PM 23 - Second Level Test 3 Open GAIG Q Dover Medal (click here)
Saturday 3 3:56:00 PM 74 - Introductory B (click here)
Saturday 3 4:05:00 PM 70 - Dressage Seat Equitation (click here)
Saturday Indoor 8:54:00 AM B33 - American Warmblood Registry (click here)
Saturday Indoor 9:00:00 AM B26 - 4 & 5 Year Old Mare Materiale (click here)
Saturday Indoor 9:15:00 AM B11 - Yearling Fillies (click here)
Saturday Indoor 9:30:00 AM B13 - 3 Year Old Fillies (click here)
Saturday Indoor 9:36:00 AM B14 - Filly Championship USDFBC Qualifier (click here)
Saturday Indoor 10:00:00 AM B16 - 2 Year Old Colts and Geldings (click here)
Saturday Indoor 10:06:00 AM B18 - Colt and Gelding Championship USDFBC Qualifier (click here)
Saturday Indoor 10:12:00 AM B19 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday Indoor 10:25:00 AM B2 - Mares - Maiden/Yeld 4 and over (click here)
Saturday Indoor 10:31:00 AM B3 - Mare Championship USDFBC Qualifier (click here)
Saturday Indoor 10:37:00 AM B7 - Mature Horse Champion (click here)
Saturday Indoor 10:43:00 AM B20 - Grand Champion (click here)
Saturday Indoor 11:20:00 AM B24 - Amateur, JR/YR Handler (click here)
Saturday Indoor 11:38:00 AM B34 - North Amerian Danish Warmblood Association (click here)
Saturday Indoor 11:44:00 AM B32 - Oldenberg - ISR (click here)
Saturday Indoor 11:56:00 AM B30 - Hanoverian (click here)
Saturday Indoor 12:30:00 PM B27 - 3 Year Old Colt/Gelding Materiale (click here)
Saturday Indoor 1:30:00 PM B25 - 3 Year Old Filly Materiale (click here)
Saturday Indoor 1:40:00 PM B29 - Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse (click here)
Saturday Indoor 1:55:00 PM B28 - 4 & 5 Year Old Stallion/Gelding Materiale (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2018 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved

Sponsored Ads