NEDA Fall Festival 2013

Sort By:

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Thursday 1 8:00:00 AM 151B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 1 11:30:00 AM 129O - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship Open (click here)
Thursday 2 8:00:00 AM 151A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 2 1:05:00 PM 109O - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship Open (click here)
Thursday 3 8:00:00 AM 123 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 3 9:20:00 AM 113A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 3 1:05:00 PM 109A - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship AA (click here)
Thursday 4 8:00:00 AM 112A - USEF First Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 4 9:30:00 AM 103 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 4 1:00:00 PM 129A - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship AA (click here)
Thursday 5 8:00:00 AM 132 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 5 11:00:00 AM 112B - USEF First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Thursday 5 2:10:00 PM 142 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 5 4:06:00 PM 143 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 6 8:00:00 AM 102 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 6 10:55:00 AM 122 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 6 2:50:00 PM 133B - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 7 8:00:00 AM 113B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 7 10:45:00 AM 133A - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 8 8:30:00 AM 002 - Mares - 4 Years and Older Maiden & Yeld (click here)
Thursday 8 8:50:00 AM 003 - Mare Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Thursday 8 9:10:00 AM 005 - Stallion - 4 Years and Older, At Stud (click here)
Thursday 8 9:25:00 AM 006 - Stallion Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Thursday 8 9:35:00 AM 007 - Mature Horse Championship (click here)
Thursday 8 10:15:00 AM 008 - Fillies of 2013 (click here)
Thursday 8 10:30:00 AM 009 - Colts of 2013 (click here)
Thursday 8 10:44:00 AM 010 - Foal Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Thursday 8 11:00:00 AM 011 - Fillies / 3 Years (click here)
Thursday 8 11:20:00 AM 012 - Fillies / 2 Years (click here)
Thursday 8 11:40:00 AM 013 - Fillies / Yearlings (click here)
Thursday 8 12:00:00 PM 014 - Filly Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Thursday 8 1:25:00 PM 015 - Colts and Geldings - 3 Years (click here)
Thursday 8 1:35:00 PM 016 - Colts and Geldings - 2 Years (click here)
Thursday 8 1:45:00 PM 017 - Colts and Geldings / Yearlings (click here)
Thursday 8 2:00:00 PM 018 - Colt Gelding Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Thursday 8 2:15:00 PM 019 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Thursday 8 2:30:00 PM 020 - NEDA Grand Championship (click here)
Friday 1 8:00:00 AM 281C - CDI Junior Rider Team (click here)
Friday 1 8:30:00 AM 282C - CDI Young Rider Team (click here)
Friday 1 9:10:00 AM 283C - CDI Prix St Georges (click here)
Friday 1 2:30:00 PM 284C - CDI Grand Prix (click here)
Friday 2 8:00:00 AM 259A - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship AA (click here)
Friday 2 10:17:00 AM 259J - GAIG/USDF Junior FEI Team Championship (click here)
Friday 2 10:53:00 AM 259Y - GAIG/USDF Young Rider FEI Team Championship (click here)
Friday 2 11:20:00 AM 261 - USEF Para Equestrian FEI Test of Choice (click here)
Friday 2 1:00:00 PM 219A - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship AA (click here)
Friday 3 7:42:00 AM 259O - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship Open (click here)
Friday 3 1:35:00 PM 219O - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship Open (click here)
Friday 4 8:00:00 AM 251C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying / Int 1 (click here)
Friday 4 9:50:00 AM 251B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying / PSG (click here)
Friday 4 1:15:00 PM 232 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 4 3:15:00 PM 212 - USEF First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 5 8:00:00 AM 251Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse (click here)
Friday 5 8:10:00 AM 251A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying / Misc (click here)
Friday 5 10:45:00 AM 213B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Friday 5 1:20:00 PM 233B - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Friday 5 2:25:00 PM 202 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 5 4:37:00 PM 242 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 6 8:00:00 AM 203A - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 6 11:15:00 AM 222 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 6 1:15:00 PM 213A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 6 3:45:00 PM 243 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 7 8:00:00 AM 203B - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Friday 7 9:40:00 AM 223 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 7 2:20:00 PM 233A - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 8 8:00:00 AM 091 - USDF BC New England Series Foal Final (click here)
Friday 8 8:35:00 AM 092 - USDF BC New England Series Mare Final (click here)
Friday 8 9:00:00 AM 093 - USDF BC New England Series Stallion Final (click here)
Friday 8 9:30:00 AM 094 - USDF BC New England Series Filly Final (click here)
Friday 8 10:30:00 AM 095 - USDF BC New England Series Colt/Gelding Final (click here)
Friday 8 11:15:00 AM 066 - Sport Pony Under Saddle (click here)
Friday 8 1:15:00 PM 065A - Sport Pony In Hand / Fillies Mares (click here)
Friday 8 1:30:00 PM 031 - IBC / Oldenburg Verband (click here)
Friday 8 2:10:00 PM 033 - IBC / Dutch Warmblood (click here)
Friday 8 2:22:00 PM 035 - IBC / Rheinland Pfalz Saar (click here)
Friday 8 2:26:00 PM 041 - IBC / Westfalen (click here)
Friday 8 2:35:00 PM 043 - IBC / American Warmblood Registry (click here)
Friday 8 3:30:00 PM 061 - Get of Sire (click here)
Friday 8 3:40:00 PM 062 - Breeders Group (click here)
Friday 8 3:55:00 PM 063 - Amateur Handler (click here)
Friday 9 1:00:00 PM 081 - USDF Materiale Class - Fillies 3 Years (click here)
Friday 9 1:15:00 PM 032 - IBC / Hanoverian (click here)
Friday 9 1:51:00 PM 034 - IBC / Danish Warmblood (click here)
Friday 9 2:00:00 PM 038 - IBC / Trakehner (click here)
Friday 9 2:05:00 PM 044 - IBC / ISR/Oldenburg NA (click here)
Friday 9 2:15:00 PM 053 - IBC /Lipizzan (click here)
Friday 9 2:19:00 PM 048 - IBC / Arabian Sport Horse (click here)
Friday 9 2:30:00 PM 071 - Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse (click here)
Friday 9 3:30:00 PM 082 - USDF Materiale Class - Colts/Geldings 3 Years (click here)
Friday 9 3:50:00 PM 084 - USDF Materiale - Stallion/Gelding 4 & 5 Years (click here)
Friday 9 4:10:00 PM 083 - USDF Materiale Class - Mare 4 & 5 Years (click here)
Saturday 1 8:00:00 AM 381C - CDI Junior Individual (click here)
Saturday 1 8:30:00 AM 382C - CDI Young Rider Individual (click here)
Saturday 1 9:10:00 AM 383C - CDI Intermediate I (click here)
Saturday 1 2:20:00 PM 384C - CDI Grand Prix Freestyle (click here)
Saturday 1 4:00:00 PM 352 - USEF / FEI Freestyle Test of Choice (click here)
Saturday 1 4:40:00 PM 361 - USEF Para Equestrian FEI Freestyle Test of Choice (click here)
Saturday 2 8:00:00 AM 339O - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship Open (click here)
Saturday 2 12:50:00 PM 389A - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship AA (click here)
Saturday 2 1:35:00 PM 369O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship Open (click here)
Saturday 2 4:30:00 PM 389O - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship Open (click here)
Saturday 3 8:00:00 AM 339A - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship AA (click here)
Saturday 3 12:50:00 PM 319J - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Saturday 3 4:06:00 PM 351C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / Int 1 (click here)
Saturday 4 8:00:00 AM 369A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship AA (click here)
Saturday 4 9:25:00 AM 359J - GAIG/USDF Prix St. George Championship JrYR (click here)
Saturday 4 10:50:00 AM 341 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1Open (click here)
Saturday 4 1:55:00 PM 331 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 4 4:15:00 PM 311B - USEF First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 5 8:00:00 AM 339J - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Saturday 5 9:20:00 AM 351A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / Misc (click here)
Saturday 5 12:05:00 PM 371 - FEI Pony Team (click here)
Saturday 5 1:25:00 PM 351B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / PSG (click here)
Saturday 5 4:40:00 PM 351Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse (click here)
Saturday 6 8:00:00 AM 313A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 6 10:55:00 AM 303B - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 6 1:40:00 PM 321 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 6 3:30:00 PM 343 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 6 4:30:00 PM 333 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 7 8:00:00 AM 301 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 7 10:25:00 AM 303A - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 7 11:35:00 AM 313B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 7 1:40:00 PM 323 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 7 3:45:00 PM 311A - USEF First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 8 11:05:00 AM 3M9A - USEF Dressage Seat Medal - 13yrs and under (click here)
Saturday 8 11:30:00 AM 3M9B - USEF Dressage Seat Medal, 14-18yrs (click here)
Sunday 1 8:00:00 AM 484C - CDI Grand Prix Special (click here)
Sunday 1 9:30:00 AM 481C - CDI Junior Freestyle (click here)
Sunday 1 9:40:00 AM 482C - CDI Young Rider Freestyle (click here)
Sunday 1 10:20:00 AM 483C - CDI Intermediate I Freestyle (click here)
Sunday 1 1:10:00 PM 499U - GAIG/USDF First Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 1 2:00:00 PM 499W - GAIG/USDF Third Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 1 3:30:00 PM 499V - GAIG/USDF Second Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 1 4:10:00 PM 499X - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 2 8:00:00 AM 499I - GAIG/USDF Intermediate Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 2 8:50:00 AM 499G - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 2 9:00:00 AM 449O - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship Open (click here)
Sunday 2 11:15:00 AM 449J - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Sunday 2 12:50:00 PM 479A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship AA (click here)
Sunday 2 1:30:00 PM 479O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship Open (click here)
Sunday 2 3:30:00 PM 471 - FEI Pony Individual (click here)
Sunday 3 8:00:00 AM 449A - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship AA (click here)
Sunday 3 10:20:00 AM 429J - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Sunday 3 12:50:00 PM 469J - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship JrYR (click here)
Sunday 3 1:10:00 PM 409J - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Sunday 4 8:00:00 AM 432 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 4 9:00:00 AM 412 - USEF First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 4 11:30:00 AM 402 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 4 2:30:00 PM 423 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 5 8:00:00 AM 451Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse (click here)
Sunday 5 8:20:00 AM 451A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / Misc (click here)
Sunday 5 10:30:00 AM 451B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / PSG (click here)
Sunday 5 1:20:00 PM 403 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 5 2:45:00 PM 461 - USEF Para Equestrian FEI Test of Choice (click here)
Sunday 6 7:52:00 AM 422 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 6 8:20:00 AM 433 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 6 10:40:00 AM 442 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 6 11:20:00 AM 413 - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 6 2:45:00 PM 443 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Qualifying (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2016 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved