NEDA Fall Festival 2013

Sort By:

Class Day Class Time Ring Old Format
002 - Mares - 4 Years and Older Maiden & Yeld Thursday 8:30:00 AM 8 (click here)
003 - Mare Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Thursday 8:50:00 AM 8 (click here)
005 - Stallion - 4 Years and Older, At Stud Thursday 9:10:00 AM 8 (click here)
006 - Stallion Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Thursday 9:25:00 AM 8 (click here)
007 - Mature Horse Championship Thursday 9:35:00 AM 8 (click here)
008 - Fillies of 2013 Thursday 10:15:00 AM 8 (click here)
009 - Colts of 2013 Thursday 10:30:00 AM 8 (click here)
010 - Foal Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Thursday 10:44:00 AM 8 (click here)
011 - Fillies / 3 Years Thursday 11:00:00 AM 8 (click here)
012 - Fillies / 2 Years Thursday 11:20:00 AM 8 (click here)
013 - Fillies / Yearlings Thursday 11:40:00 AM 8 (click here)
014 - Filly Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Thursday 12:00:00 PM 8 (click here)
015 - Colts and Geldings - 3 Years Thursday 1:25:00 PM 8 (click here)
016 - Colts and Geldings - 2 Years Thursday 1:35:00 PM 8 (click here)
017 - Colts and Geldings / Yearlings Thursday 1:45:00 PM 8 (click here)
018 - Colt Gelding Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Thursday 2:00:00 PM 8 (click here)
019 - Young Horse Championship Thursday 2:15:00 PM 8 (click here)
020 - NEDA Grand Championship Thursday 2:30:00 PM 8 (click here)
031 - IBC / Oldenburg Verband Friday 1:30:00 PM 8 (click here)
032 - IBC / Hanoverian Friday 1:15:00 PM 9 (click here)
033 - IBC / Dutch Warmblood Friday 2:10:00 PM 8 (click here)
034 - IBC / Danish Warmblood Friday 1:51:00 PM 9 (click here)
035 - IBC / Rheinland Pfalz Saar Friday 2:22:00 PM 8 (click here)
038 - IBC / Trakehner Friday 2:00:00 PM 9 (click here)
041 - IBC / Westfalen Friday 2:26:00 PM 8 (click here)
043 - IBC / American Warmblood Registry Friday 2:35:00 PM 8 (click here)
044 - IBC / ISR/Oldenburg NA Friday 2:05:00 PM 9 (click here)
048 - IBC / Arabian Sport Horse Friday 2:19:00 PM 9 (click here)
053 - IBC /Lipizzan Friday 2:15:00 PM 9 (click here)
061 - Get of Sire Friday 3:30:00 PM 8 (click here)
062 - Breeders Group Friday 3:40:00 PM 8 (click here)
063 - Amateur Handler Friday 3:55:00 PM 8 (click here)
065A - Sport Pony In Hand / Fillies Mares Friday 1:15:00 PM 8 (click here)
066 - Sport Pony Under Saddle Friday 11:15:00 AM 8 (click here)
071 - Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse Friday 2:30:00 PM 9 (click here)
081 - USDF Materiale Class - Fillies 3 Years Friday 1:00:00 PM 9 (click here)
082 - USDF Materiale Class - Colts/Geldings 3 Years Friday 3:30:00 PM 9 (click here)
083 - USDF Materiale Class - Mare 4 & 5 Years Friday 4:10:00 PM 9 (click here)
084 - USDF Materiale - Stallion/Gelding 4 & 5 Years Friday 3:50:00 PM 9 (click here)
091 - USDF BC New England Series Foal Final Friday 8:00:00 AM 8 (click here)
092 - USDF BC New England Series Mare Final Friday 8:35:00 AM 8 (click here)
093 - USDF BC New England Series Stallion Final Friday 9:00:00 AM 8 (click here)
094 - USDF BC New England Series Filly Final Friday 9:30:00 AM 8 (click here)
095 - USDF BC New England Series Colt/Gelding Final Friday 10:30:00 AM 8 (click here)
102 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 8:00:00 AM 6 (click here)
103 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Thursday 9:30:00 AM 4 (click here)
109O - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship Open Thursday 1:05:00 PM 2 (click here)
109A - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship AA Thursday 1:05:00 PM 3 (click here)
112A - USEF First Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
112B - USEF First Level Test 2 Open Thursday 11:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
113A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Thursday 9:20:00 AM 3 (click here)
113B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Thursday 8:00:00 AM 7 (click here)
122 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 10:55:00 AM 6 (click here)
123 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Thursday 8:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
129O - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship Open Thursday 11:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
129A - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship AA Thursday 1:00:00 PM 4 (click here)
132 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
133A - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Thursday 10:45:00 AM 7 (click here)
133B - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Thursday 2:50:00 PM 6 (click here)
142 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 2:10:00 PM 5 (click here)
143 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Thursday 4:06:00 PM 5 (click here)
151A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/Qualifying Thursday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
151B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/Qualifying Thursday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
202 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open Friday 2:25:00 PM 5 (click here)
203A - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 8:00:00 AM 6 (click here)
203B - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open Friday 8:00:00 AM 7 (click here)
212 - USEF First Level Test 2 Open Friday 3:15:00 PM 4 (click here)
213A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 1:15:00 PM 6 (click here)
213B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open Friday 10:45:00 AM 5 (click here)
219O - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship Open Friday 1:35:00 PM 3 (click here)
219A - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship AA Friday 1:00:00 PM 2 (click here)
222 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open Friday 11:15:00 AM 6 (click here)
223 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 9:40:00 AM 7 (click here)
232 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open Friday 1:15:00 PM 4 (click here)
233A - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 2:20:00 PM 7 (click here)
233B - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open Friday 1:20:00 PM 5 (click here)
242 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open Friday 4:37:00 PM 5 (click here)
243 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 3:45:00 PM 6 (click here)
251A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying / Misc Friday 8:10:00 AM 5 (click here)
251B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying / PSG Friday 9:50:00 AM 4 (click here)
251C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying / Int 1 Friday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
251Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse Friday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
259O - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship Open Friday 7:42:00 AM 3 (click here)
259A - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship AA Friday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
259J - GAIG/USDF Junior FEI Team Championship Friday 10:17:00 AM 2 (click here)
259Y - GAIG/USDF Young Rider FEI Team Championship Friday 10:53:00 AM 2 (click here)
261 - USEF Para Equestrian FEI Test of Choice Friday 11:20:00 AM 2 (click here)
281C - CDI Junior Rider Team Friday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
282C - CDI Young Rider Team Friday 8:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
283C - CDI Prix St Georges Friday 9:10:00 AM 1 (click here)
284C - CDI Grand Prix Friday 2:30:00 PM 1 (click here)
301 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 8:00:00 AM 7 (click here)
303A - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open Saturday 10:25:00 AM 7 (click here)
303B - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open Saturday 10:55:00 AM 6 (click here)
311A - USEF First Level Test 1 Open Saturday 3:45:00 PM 7 (click here)
311B - USEF First Level Test 1 Open Saturday 4:15:00 PM 4 (click here)
313A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open Saturday 8:00:00 AM 6 (click here)
313B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open Saturday 11:35:00 AM 7 (click here)
319J - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship JrYR Saturday 12:50:00 PM 3 (click here)
321 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open Saturday 1:40:00 PM 6 (click here)
323 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open Saturday 1:40:00 PM 7 (click here)
331 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open Saturday 1:55:00 PM 4 (click here)
333 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open Saturday 4:30:00 PM 6 (click here)
339O - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship Open Saturday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
339A - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship AA Saturday 8:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
339J - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship JrYR Saturday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
341 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1Open Saturday 10:50:00 AM 4 (click here)
343 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open Saturday 3:30:00 PM 6 (click here)
351A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / Misc Saturday 9:20:00 AM 5 (click here)
351B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / PSG Saturday 1:25:00 PM 5 (click here)
351C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / Int 1 Saturday 4:06:00 PM 3 (click here)
351Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse Saturday 4:40:00 PM 5 (click here)
352 - USEF / FEI Freestyle Test of Choice Saturday 4:00:00 PM 1 (click here)
359J - GAIG/USDF Prix St. George Championship JrYR Saturday 9:25:00 AM 4 (click here)
361 - USEF Para Equestrian FEI Freestyle Test of Choice Saturday 4:40:00 PM 1 (click here)
369O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship Open Saturday 1:35:00 PM 2 (click here)
369A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship AA Saturday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
371 - FEI Pony Team Saturday 12:05:00 PM 5 (click here)
381C - CDI Junior Individual Saturday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
382C - CDI Young Rider Individual Saturday 8:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
383C - CDI Intermediate I Saturday 9:10:00 AM 1 (click here)
384C - CDI Grand Prix Freestyle Saturday 2:20:00 PM 1 (click here)
389A - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship AA Saturday 12:50:00 PM 2 (click here)
389O - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship Open Saturday 4:30:00 PM 2 (click here)
3M9A - USEF Dressage Seat Medal - 13yrs and under Saturday 11:05:00 AM 8 (click here)
3M9B - USEF Dressage Seat Medal, 14-18yrs Saturday 11:30:00 AM 8 (click here)
402 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open Sunday 11:30:00 AM 4 (click here)
403 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 1:20:00 PM 5 (click here)
409J - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship JrYR Sunday 1:10:00 PM 3 (click here)
412 - USEF First Level Test 2 Open Sunday 9:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
413 - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 11:20:00 AM 6 (click here)
422 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open Sunday 7:52:00 AM 6 (click here)
423 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 2:30:00 PM 4 (click here)
429J - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship JrYR Sunday 10:20:00 AM 3 (click here)
432 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open Sunday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
433 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 8:20:00 AM 6 (click here)
442 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open Sunday 10:40:00 AM 6 (click here)
443 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Qualifying Sunday 2:45:00 PM 6 (click here)
449O - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship Open Sunday 9:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
449A - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship AA Sunday 8:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
449J - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship JrYR Sunday 11:15:00 AM 2 (click here)
451A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / Misc Sunday 8:20:00 AM 5 (click here)
451B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying / PSG Sunday 10:30:00 AM 5 (click here)
451Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse Sunday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
461 - USEF Para Equestrian FEI Test of Choice Sunday 2:45:00 PM 5 (click here)
469J - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship JrYR Sunday 12:50:00 PM 3 (click here)
471 - FEI Pony Individual Sunday 3:30:00 PM 2 (click here)
479O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship Open Sunday 1:30:00 PM 2 (click here)
479A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship AA Sunday 12:50:00 PM 2 (click here)
481C - CDI Junior Freestyle Sunday 9:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
482C - CDI Young Rider Freestyle Sunday 9:40:00 AM 1 (click here)
483C - CDI Intermediate I Freestyle Sunday 10:20:00 AM 1 (click here)
484C - CDI Grand Prix Special Sunday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
499U - GAIG/USDF First Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 1:10:00 PM 1 (click here)
499V - GAIG/USDF Second Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 3:30:00 PM 1 (click here)
499W - GAIG/USDF Third Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 2:00:00 PM 1 (click here)
499X - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 4:10:00 PM 1 (click here)
499I - GAIG/USDF Intermediate Freestyle Championship Sunday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
499G - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Freestyle Championship Sunday 8:50:00 AM 2 (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage software
Copyright © 2002 - 2013 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved