Lexington Spring Dressage

Sort By:

Class Day Class Time Ring Old Format
153 - FEI Young Rider Team Test NAJYRC/USDF Q/GAIG Q Saturday 8:09:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
152 - FEI Junior Team Test NAJYRC/USEF Q/GAIG Q Saturday 8:27:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open Saturday 8:59:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
154 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open Saturday 10:26:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
181 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open Saturday 11:06:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
162 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 12:32:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
161 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 1:16:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
155 - USEF Developing Prix St Georges Test Open Saturday 2:37:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
112 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 3:08:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
B29 - Four year Old & Older Mares Under Saddle Saturday 9:05:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
103 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 9:10:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
132RC - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM - Rider Conflict Saturday 10:42:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
B30 - Four Year Old & Older Stallions Under Saddle Saturday 10:50:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
B31 - Championship Under Saddle Saturday 11:00:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 11:25:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
B35 - Four & Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings Materiale Saturday 11:57:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
14 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open Saturday 12:07:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Saturday 1:12:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
11 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 2:08:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
111 - First Level Test 1 Open Saturday 2:14:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
131 - Third Level Test 1 Open Saturday 3:32:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 7:53:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 9:31:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 9:45:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open Saturday 11:04:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 11:16:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
142 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 1:34:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 2:09:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
101 - Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 2:57:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
173 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/Yr/AA Saturday 3:47:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
121 - Second Level Test 1 Open Saturday 3:57:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
B34 - Four Year Old & Older Mares Materiale Saturday 1:00:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B1 - Fillies of 2016 W/WO Dam Saturday 1:05:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B13 - Foal Championship Saturday 1:13:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B2 - Filly - Yearlings Saturday 1:18:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds Saturday 1:22:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B4 - Filly - Three Year Olds Saturday 1:30:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B14 - Filly Championship Saturday 1:38:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling Saturday 1:48:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old Saturday 1:56:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship Saturday 2:24:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B16 - Young Horse Championship Saturday 2:34:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older Saturday 2:44:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B17 - Mare Championship Saturday 3:00:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B19 - Mature Horse Championship Saturday 3:05:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B20 - Grand Championship Saturday 3:10:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler Saturday 3:35:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B37 - Hanoverian IBC Saturday 3:39:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B39 - Oldenburg ISR & GOV IBC Saturday 3:59:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B40 - Swedish Warmblood IBC Saturday 4:11:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC Saturday 4:15:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano/Half-And./Half-Lusit. IBC Saturday 4:19:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B46 - Rheinland Pfalz-Saar International (RPSI) IBC Saturday 4:27:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B50 - Danish Warmblood IBC Saturday 4:35:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B53 - Thoroughbred IBC Saturday 4:47:00 PM 4 (Bent Tree) (click here)
253 - USEF Four-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q Sunday 8:07:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
254 - FEI Five-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q Sunday 8:27:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
255 - FEI Six-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q Sunday 8:47:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
251 - FEI Junior Individual Test NAJYRC/USEF Q Sunday 9:02:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
252 - FEI Young Rider Individual NAJYRC/USDF Q Sunday 9:29:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
257 - USEF Developing Prix St Georges USEF Q Sunday 9:47:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
275 - FEI Junior Freestyle Test NAJYRC/USEF Q Sunday 10:03:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
281 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 10:27:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
262 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 11:03:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
265 - FEI Grand Prix Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 11:39:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
261 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 12:38:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
202 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Sunday 1:50:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
222 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Sunday 3:15:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
273 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/Yr/AA Sunday 10:25:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
242 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Sunday 10:35:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
233 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 11:17:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
201 - Training Level Test 1 Open Sunday 11:49:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
213 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 1:07:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
221 - Second Level Test 1 Open Sunday 2:42:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
231 - Third Level Test 1 Open Sunday 3:17:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open Sunday 7:45:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
232 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Sunday 8:41:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
243 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 9:21:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
211 - First Level Test 1 Open Sunday 9:45:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
22 - USDF Introductory Test C Open Sunday 10:56:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
223 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q/Dover AA Sunday 11:14:00 AM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
285 - USDF Materiale for 3,4,5yo Colt/Geld/Stallion Open Sunday 12:02:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
21 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 1:00:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
212 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Sunday 1:06:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
20 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test A Open Sunday 2:16:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
286 - Pony Test of Choice Open Sunday 2:28:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)
203 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 2:50:00 PM 3 (East Complex) (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2017 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved