Raleigh Summer Dressage I

Sort By:

Class Day Class Time Ring Old Format
165 - FEI Grand Prix Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
162 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 8:37:00 AM 1 (click here)
184 - Pony TOC Open Saturday 9:40:00 AM 1 (click here)
154 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open Saturday 9:48:00 AM 1 (click here)
166 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 9:58:00 AM 1 (click here)
161 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 10:31:00 AM 1 (click here)
113AA - First Level Test 3 AA/GAIG Q Saturday 11:25:00 AM 1 (click here)
15 - OPPORTUNITY First Level Test 1 Open Saturday 2:09:00 PM 1 (click here)
181FEI - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open Saturday 2:28:00 PM 1 (click here)
181 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open Saturday 2:55:00 PM 1 (click here)
133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
142 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 9:20:00 AM 2 (click here)
102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 9:27:00 AM 2 (click here)
10 - OPPORTUNITY USDF Introductory Test A Open Saturday 11:06:00 AM 2 (click here)
13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 11:12:00 AM 2 (click here)
132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 11:33:00 AM 2 (click here)
113O - First Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Saturday 1:12:00 PM 2 (click here)
121 - Second Level Test 1 Open Saturday 2:24:00 PM 2 (click here)
113JY - First Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/GAIG Q Saturday 3:34:00 PM 2 (click here)
111OJY - First Level Test 1 Open Saturday 4:06:00 PM 2 (click here)
123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open Saturday 10:55:00 AM 3 (click here)
16 - OPPORTUNITY First Level Test 2 Open Saturday 12:27:00 PM 3 (click here)
101 - Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 12:48:00 PM 3 (click here)
12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open Saturday 1:44:00 PM 3 (click here)
103JY - Training Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/GAIG Q Saturday 1:58:00 PM 3 (click here)
112 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 2:54:00 PM 3 (click here)
143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
11 - OPPORTUNITY USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 8:24:00 AM 4 (click here)
103AA - Training Level Test 3 AA/GAIG Q Saturday 8:42:00 AM 4 (click here)
131 - Third Level Test 1 Open Saturday 10:56:00 AM 4 (click here)
185 - USEF TR3, 1st3, 2nd3, 3rd3, 4th3 TOC Open/GAIG Q Saturday 1:13:00 PM 4 (click here)
122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 1:21:00 PM 4 (click here)
14 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open Saturday 2:33:00 PM 4 (click here)
103O - Training Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Saturday 2:54:00 PM 4 (click here)
111AA - First Level Test 1 AA Saturday 3:51:00 PM 4 (click here)
1B1 - Fillies of 2017 W/WO Dam Saturday 8:30:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B5 - Colts/Geldings of 2017 W/WO Dam Saturday 8:42:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B13 - Foal Championship Saturday 8:50:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B2 - Filly - Yearlings Saturday 9:00:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds Saturday 9:16:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B4 - Filly - Three Year Olds Saturday 9:36:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B14 - Filly Championship Saturday 9:52:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling Saturday 10:22:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old Saturday 10:30:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old Saturday 10:46:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship Saturday 10:58:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B16 - Young Horse Championship Saturday 11:13:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older Saturday 11:23:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B17 - Mare Championship Saturday 11:39:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B11 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - showing in-Hand only Saturday 11:45:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B18 - Stallion Championship Saturday 11:53:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B19 - Mature Horse Championship Saturday 11:58:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B20 - Grand Championship Saturday 12:08:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B42 - Friesian IBC Saturday 1:23:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano IBC Saturday 1:51:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B39 - Oldenburg ISR & GOV IBC Saturday 1:55:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B41 - Dutch Warmblood (KWPN or NAWPN) IBC Saturday 2:03:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC Saturday 2:19:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B37 - Hanoverian IBC Saturday 2:31:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B52 - Appaloosa IBC Saturday 2:39:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler Saturday 2:59:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B27 - Three Year Old Filies Under Saddle Saturday 3:31:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B28 - Three Year Old Colts & Geldings Under Saddle Saturday 3:36:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B31 - Championship Under Saddle Saturday 3:41:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B32 - Three Year Old Fillies Materiale Saturday 3:51:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B33 - Three Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale Saturday 4:00:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B34 - Four & Five Year Old Mares Materiale Saturday 4:10:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B35 - Four & Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings Materiale Saturday 4:15:00 PM Breed (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2018 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved