Raleigh Summer Dressage I

Sort By:

Class Day Class Time Ring Old Format
165 - FEI Grand Prix Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
154 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open Saturday 8:27:00 AM 1 (click here)
155 - USEF Developing Horse TOC (PSG or GP) Saturday 8:37:00 AM 1 (click here)
162 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 8:45:00 AM 1 (click here)
164 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 9:59:00 AM 1 (click here)
161 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 10:08:00 AM 1 (click here)
185 - USEF TR3, 1st3, 2nd3, 3rd3, 4th3 TOC Open/GAIG Q Saturday 10:45:00 AM 1 (click here)
166 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 11:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
181 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open Saturday 11:18:00 AM 1 (click here)
133OJY - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/GAIG Q Saturday 1:30:00 PM 1 (click here)
182 - USEF Rider TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA Saturday 2:34:00 PM 1 (click here)
131 - Third Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 3:02:00 PM 1 (click here)
102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM Saturday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM Saturday 10:19:00 AM 2 (click here)
14 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 10:51:00 AM 2 (click here)
142 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 11:12:00 AM 2 (click here)
121 - Second Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 11:40:00 AM 2 (click here)
173 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/Yr/AA Saturday 12:01:00 PM 2 (click here)
10 - OPPORTUNITY USDF Introductory Test A Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 1:10:00 PM 2 (click here)
103JY - Training Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/GAIG Q Saturday 1:40:00 PM 2 (click here)
112 - First Level Test 2 Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM Saturday 2:49:00 PM 2 (click here)
103O - Training Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
133A - Third Level Test 3 AA/GAIG Q Saturday 9:14:00 AM 3 (click here)
143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 10:25:00 AM 3 (click here)
12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 10:49:00 AM 3 (click here)
141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 11:13:00 AM 3 (click here)
101 - Training Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 1:01:00 PM 3 (click here)
111 - First Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 1:57:00 PM 3 (click here)
122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 3:34:00 PM 3 (click here)
113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
11 - OPPORTUNITY USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 9:36:00 AM 4 (click here)
123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/JR/YR/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 10:50:00 AM 4 (click here)
13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 1:42:00 PM 4 (click here)
103A - Training Level Test 3 AA/GAIG Q Saturday 2:17:00 PM 4 (click here)
15 - OPPORTUNITY First Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 3:42:00 PM 4 (click here)
184 - Pony TOC Open Saturday 4:03:00 PM 4 (click here)
1B1 - Fillies of 2018W/WO Dam Saturday 9:00:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B5 - Colts/Geldings of 2018 W/WO Dam Saturday 9:20:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B13 - Foal Championship Saturday 9:24:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B2 - Filly - Yearlings Saturday 9:34:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds Saturday 10:06:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B4 - Filly - Three Year Olds Saturday 10:28:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B14 - Filly Championship Saturday 10:44:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling Saturday 10:54:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old Saturday 11:06:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old Saturday 11:26:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship Saturday 11:38:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B16 - Young Horse Championship Saturday 11:48:00 AM Breed (click here)
1B9 - Brood Mares W/Foals - 4 years & Older Saturday 12:58:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older Saturday 1:02:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B17 - Mare Championship Saturday 1:22:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B11 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - showing in-Hand only Saturday 1:32:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B18 - Stallion Championship Saturday 1:40:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B19 - Mature Horse Championship Saturday 1:50:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B20 - Grand Championship Saturday 2:00:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B37 - Hanoverian IBC Saturday 2:15:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B39 - Oldenburg ISR & GOV IBC Saturday 2:31:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B41 - Dutch Warmblood (KWPN or NAWPN) IBC Saturday 2:43:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B42 - Friesian IBC Saturday 3:03:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano IBC Saturday 3:23:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B47 - Belgian Warmblood (BWP) IBC Saturday 3:27:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B52 - Appaloosa IBC Saturday 3:31:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B54 - Westfalen IBC Saturday 3:35:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B55 - Holsteiner IBC Saturday 3:39:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B29 - Four year Old & Older Mares Under Saddle Saturday 4:06:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B31 - Championship Under Saddle Saturday 4:16:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B33 - Three Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale Saturday 4:26:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B35 - Four & Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings Materiale Saturday 4:31:00 PM Breed (click here)
1B34 - Four & Five Year Old Mares Materiale Saturday 4:36:00 PM Breed (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2018 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved