Lexington Spring Dressage

Sort By:

Class Day Class Time Ring Old Format
155 - FEI Six-Year-Old Prelim. Test USEF/WBC Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
151 - FEI Pony Team Test USEF Q Saturday 8:27:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
152 - FEI Junior Team Test NAJYRC/USEF Q/GAIG Q Saturday 8:45:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
153 - FEI Young Rider Team Test NAJYRC/USDF Q/GAIG Q Saturday 9:03:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
150 - FEI Childrens Team Test USEF Q Saturday 9:39:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 10:00:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
157 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open Saturday 10:08:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
165 - FEI Grand Prix Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 10:18:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
181 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open Saturday 10:45:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
164 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 12:39:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
162 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 1:15:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
161 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Saturday 2:16:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
103AJY - Training Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 4:46:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
160 - FEI Young Rider Grand Prix 16-25 Test Open Saturday 8:00:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 8:09:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
158 - USEF Developing Prix St Georges Test Open Saturday 9:37:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 9:45:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
166 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 11:36:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 11:55:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
103 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 2:39:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
131 - Third Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 3:50:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
123 - Second Level Test 3 Open//JR/YR/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
11 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 8:56:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
111 - First Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 9:02:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
14 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 10:05:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 10:15:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
132 - Third Level Test 2 Open//JR/YR/AA/CBLM Saturday 10:54:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
142 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 12:06:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 1:15:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
112 - First Level Test 2 Open//JR/YR/AA/CBLM Saturday 1:27:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
101 - Training Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 2:23:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
121 - Second Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 3:34:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
184 - Pony Test of Choice Open Saturday 3:55:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Saturday 4:09:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
173 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/Yr/AA Saturday 4:16:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM Saturday 10:30:00 AM 4 (Northern) (click here)
B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds Saturday 2:00:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B14 - Filly Championship Saturday 2:08:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old Saturday 2:13:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old Saturday 2:25:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship Saturday 2:29:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B16 - Young Horse Championship Saturday 2:34:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older Saturday 2:39:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B17 - Mare Championship Saturday 3:03:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B19 - Mature Horse Championship Saturday 3:08:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B20 - Grand Championship Saturday 3:13:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler Saturday 3:38:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B37 - Hanoverian IBC Saturday 3:46:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B39 - Oldenburg ISR & GOV IBC Saturday 3:50:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B41 - Dutch Warmblood (KWPN or NAWPN) IBC Saturday 4:02:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC Saturday 4:14:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano IBC Saturday 4:26:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B50 - Danish Warmblood IBC Saturday 4:30:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B54 - Westfalen IBC Saturday 4:38:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B29 - Four year Old & Older Mares Under Saddle Saturday 4:47:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B31 - Championship Under Saddle Saturday 4:57:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B32 - Three Year Old Fillies Materiale Saturday 5:02:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B34 - Four & Five Year Old Mares Materiale Saturday 5:08:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
B35 - Four & Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings Materiale Saturday 5:15:00 PM 5 (Bent Tree) (click here)
259 - USEF Developing Prix St Georges USEF Q Sunday 7:30:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
261 - FEI Young Rider Grand Prix 16-25 USEF Q Sunday 7:46:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
253 - FEI Young Rider Individual NAJYRC/USDF Q/GAIG Q Sunday 8:19:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
251 - FEI Pony Individual Test USEF Q Sunday 8:55:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
252 - FEI Junior Individual Test NAJYRC/USEF Q/GAIG Q Sunday 9:13:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
250 - FEI Children Individual USEF Q Sunday 9:31:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
254 - USEF Four-Year Old Test USEF Q Sunday 9:52:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
255 - FEI Five-Year Old Test USEF Q/WBC Q Sunday 10:02:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
256 - FEI Six-Year Old Test USEF Q/WBC Q Sunday 10:12:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
276 - FEI Young Rider Freestyle Test NAJYRC/USEF Q Sunday 10:27:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
260 - USEF Developing Grand Prix Test USEF Q Sunday 10:54:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
281 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/BLM/GAIG Q Sunday 11:07:00 AM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
266 - FEI Grand Prix Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 1:10:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
265 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 1:28:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
263 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 1:37:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
267 - FEI or Equivalent Level TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 2:49:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
241AJY - Fourth Level Test 1 JR/YR/AA Sunday 3:08:00 PM 1 (Coliseum) (click here)
203 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 7:30:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
222 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Sunday 9:01:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
213 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 9:41:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
284 - USDF Materiale for 3,4,5 yo Fillies/Mares Open Sunday 11:10:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open Sunday 11:16:00 AM 2 (Covered) (click here)
233 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 12:46:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
231 - Third Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 2:40:00 PM 2 (Covered) (click here)
262 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 7:30:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
24 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 8:51:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
243 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 8:58:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
286 - Pony Test of Choice Open Sunday 9:06:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
242 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Sunday 9:20:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
223 - Second Level Test 3 Open//JR/YR/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 10:19:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
23 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 11:07:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
212 - First Level Test 2 Open//JR/YR/AA/CBLM Sunday 11:14:00 AM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
202 - Training Level Test 2 Open//JR/YR/AA/CBLM Sunday 12:46:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
232 - Third Level Test 2 Open//JR/YR/AA/CBLM Sunday 2:20:00 PM 3 (Wiley) (click here)
221 - Second Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 11:55:00 AM 4 (Northern) (click here)
22 - USDF Introductory Test C Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 12:30:00 PM 4 (Northern) (click here)
21 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 12:36:00 PM 4 (Northern) (click here)
211 - First Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 12:49:00 PM 4 (Northern) (click here)
201 - Training Level Test 1 Open/JR/YR/AA Sunday 1:52:00 PM 4 (Northern) (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2018 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved