NEDA Fall Festival

Sort By:

Class Day Class Time Ring Old Format
001 - Mares - 4 Yrs and Older Broodmares Tuesday 1:00:00 PM 8 (click here)
002 - Mares - 4 Years and Older Maiden & Yeld Tuesday 1:15:00 PM 8 (click here)
003 - Mare Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Tuesday 1:45:00 PM 8 (click here)
004 - Stallion - 4 Years and Older, Not at Stud Tuesday 1:00:00 PM 7 (click here)
005 - Stallion - 4 Years and Older, At Stud Tuesday 1:10:00 PM 7 (click here)
006 - Stallion Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Tuesday 1:40:00 PM 7 (click here)
007 - Mature Horse Championship Tuesday 2:00:00 PM 7 (click here)
008 - Fillies of 2011 Tuesday 2:30:00 PM 8 (click here)
009 - Colts of 2011 Tuesday 2:30:00 PM 7 (click here)
010 - Foal Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Tuesday 3:00:00 PM 7 (click here)
011 - Fillies / 3 Years Tuesday 4:00:00 PM 8 (click here)
012 - Fillies / 2 Years Tuesday 4:25:00 PM 8 (click here)
013 - Fillies / Yearlings Tuesday 4:45:00 PM 8 (click here)
014 - Filly Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Tuesday 5:15:00 PM 8 (click here)
015 - Colts and Geldings - 3 Years Tuesday 4:00:00 PM 7 (click here)
016 - Colts and Geldings - 2 Years Tuesday 4:10:00 PM 7 (click here)
017 - Colts and Geldings / Yearlings Tuesday 4:30:00 PM 7 (click here)
018 - Colt Gelding Championship / USDF BC Qualifier Tuesday 5:15:00 PM 7 (click here)
019 - Young Horse Championship Tuesday 5:30:00 PM 7 (click here)
020 - NEDA Grand Championship Tuesday 5:45:00 PM 7 (click here)
031 - IBC / Oldenburg Verband Wednesday 9:30:00 AM 7 (click here)
032 - IBC / Hanoverian Wednesday 10:00:00 AM 8 (click here)
033 - IBC / Dutch Warmblood Wednesday 9:50:00 AM 7 (click here)
037 - IBC / Holsteiner Wednesday 10:15:00 AM 7 (click here)
038 - IBC / Trakehner Wednesday 11:15:00 AM 8 (click here)
040 - IBC / Andalusian/Lusitano Wednesday 9:30:00 AM 8 (click here)
041 - IBC / Westfalen Wednesday 10:21:00 AM 7 (click here)
042 - IBC / American Sport Pony Wednesday 11:50:00 AM 7 (click here)
043 - IBC / American Warmblood Registry Wednesday 10:30:00 AM 7 (click here)
044 - IBC / ISR/Oldenburg NA Wednesday 11:40:00 AM 8 (click here)
045 - IBC / Friesian Horse Wednesday 10:40:00 AM 7 (click here)
049 - IBC / Morgan Sport Horse Wednesday 10:50:00 AM 7 (click here)
051 - IBC / Drum Wednesday 11:25:00 AM 7 (click here)
061 - Get of Sire Wednesday 1:15:00 PM 7 (click here)
062 - Breeders Group Wednesday 1:25:00 PM 7 (click here)
063 - Amateur Handler Wednesday 1:45:00 PM 7 (click here)
065A - Sport Pony In Hand / Fillies Mares Wednesday 11:37:00 AM 7 (click here)
066 - Sport Pony Under Saddle Wednesday 2:15:00 PM 8 (click here)
071 - Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse Wednesday 1:15:00 PM 8 (click here)
083 - USDF Materiale Class - Mare 4 & 5 Years Wednesday 1:35:00 PM 8 (click here)
084 - USDF Materiale - Stallion/Gelding 4 & 5 Years Wednesday 1:55:00 PM 8 (click here)
090A - New England Sport Horse Futurity / Fillies Wednesday 3:00:00 PM 7 (click here)
090B - New England Sport Horse Futurity / Colt Geldings Wednesday 4:00:00 PM 7 (click here)
091 - USDF BC New England Series Foal Final Thursday 8:00:00 AM 7 (click here)
092 - USDF BC New England Series Mare Final Thursday 8:30:00 AM 7 (click here)
093 - USDF BC New England Series Stallion Final Thursday 9:30:00 AM 7 (click here)
094 - USDF BC New England Series Filly Final Thursday 10:00:00 AM 7 (click here)
095 - USDF BC New England Series Colt/Gelding Final Thursday 10:45:00 AM 7 (click here)
101 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open Thursday 7:53:00 AM 3 (click here)
102 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 9:30:00 AM 6 (click here)
109O - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship Open Thursday 9:25:00 AM 3 (click here)
111 - USEF First Level Test 1 Open Thursday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
112A - USEF First Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 1:15:00 PM 5 (click here)
112B - USEF First Level Test 2 Open Thursday 4:00:00 PM 3 (click here)
121 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open Thursday 8:00:00 AM 6 (click here)
122 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 10:30:00 AM 5 (click here)
129O - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship Open Thursday 1:45:00 PM 3 (click here)
131 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open Thursday 2:15:00 PM 6 (click here)
132 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 9:15:00 AM 4 (click here)
141 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Open Thursday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
142 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes Thursday 1:15:00 PM 4 (click here)
151A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/Qualifying Thursday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
159O - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship Open Thursday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
159A - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship AA Thursday 1:15:00 PM 2 (click here)
189A - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship AA Thursday 3:15:00 PM 1 (click here)
189O - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship Open Thursday 3:45:00 PM 1 (click here)
202 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open Friday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
203A - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 10:20:00 AM 4 (click here)
203B - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open Friday 1:15:00 PM 6 (click here)
212 - USEF First Level Test 2 Open Friday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
213A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 11:10:00 AM 5 (click here)
213B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open Friday 12:05:00 PM 4 (click here)
219O - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship Open Friday 8:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
222 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open Friday 3:50:00 PM 6 (click here)
223 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 3:40:00 PM 3 (click here)
232 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open Friday 3:07:00 PM 4 (click here)
233A - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 3:35:00 PM 5 (click here)
233B - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open Friday 4:30:00 PM 6 (click here)
239O - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship Open Friday 11:25:00 AM 3 (click here)
242 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open Friday 2:45:00 PM 5 (click here)
243 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes Friday 4:35:00 PM 4 (click here)
251A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying Friday 8:30:00 AM 2 (click here)
251B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying Friday 2:00:00 PM 2 (click here)
251C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying Friday 10:45:00 AM 2 (click here)
251Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse Friday 1:35:00 PM 2 (click here)
259J - GAIG/USDF Junior FEI Team Championship Friday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
259Y - GAIG/USDF Young Rider FEI Team Championship Friday 8:20:00 AM 2 (click here)
2P1A - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IA Team Friday 8:54:00 AM 6 (click here)
2P1B - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IB Team Friday 8:27:00 AM 6 (click here)
2P2 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade II Team Friday 9:39:00 AM 6 (click here)
2P3 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade III Team Friday 8:00:00 AM 6 (click here)
2P4 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IV Team Friday 2:30:00 PM 1 (click here)
279O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship Open Friday 4:59:00 PM 1 (click here)
279A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship AA Friday 4:30:00 PM 1 (click here)
281C - CDI Junior Rider Team Friday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
282C - CDI Young Rider Team Friday 8:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
283C - CDI Prix St Georges Friday 9:09:00 AM 1 (click here)
284C - CDI Grand Prix Friday 11:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
301 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 10:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
302A - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open Saturday 1:15:00 PM 6 (click here)
302B - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open Saturday 4:30:00 PM 4 (click here)
309A - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship AA Saturday 9:15:00 AM 3 (click here)
309J - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship JrYR Saturday 10:10:00 AM 2 (click here)
311 - USEF First Level Test 1 Open Saturday 3:15:00 PM 5 (click here)
312A - USEF First Level Test 2 Open Saturday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
312B - USEF First Level Test 2 Open Saturday 2:40:00 PM 4 (click here)
321 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open Saturday 11:15:00 AM 5 (click here)
322 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open Saturday 1:15:00 PM 3 (click here)
329A - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship AA Saturday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
329J - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship JrYR Saturday 2:05:00 PM 2 (click here)
331 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open Saturday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
332 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open Saturday 1:15:00 PM 5 (click here)
341 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1Open Saturday 11:35:00 AM 4 (click here)
342 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open Saturday 10:10:00 AM 5 (click here)
349O - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship Open Saturday 3:30:00 PM 3 (click here)
349A - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship AA Saturday 2:30:00 PM 3 (click here)
349J - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship JrYR Saturday 2:10:00 PM 3 (click here)
351A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying Saturday 8:00:00 AM 6 (click here)
351B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying Saturday 4:05:00 PM 2 (click here)
351C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying Saturday 3:00:00 PM 6 (click here)
351Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse Saturday 9:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
3P1A - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IA Freestyle Saturday 9:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
3P1B - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IB Freestyle Saturday 8:27:00 AM 1 (click here)
3P2 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade II Freestyle Saturday 8:45:00 AM 1 (click here)
3P3 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade III Freestyle Saturday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
3P4 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IV Freestyle Saturday 12:45:00 PM 1 (click here)
371 - USEF / FEI Freestyle Test of Choice Saturday 4:30:00 PM 1 (click here)
381C - CDI Junior Individual Saturday 9:20:00 AM 6 (click here)
382C - CDI Young Rider Individual Saturday 9:38:00 AM 6 (click here)
383C - CDI Intermediate I Saturday 10:29:00 AM 6 (click here)
384C - CDI Grand Prix Freestyle Saturday 1:55:00 PM 1 (click here)
399I - GAIG/USDF Intermediate Freestyle Championship Saturday 3:15:00 PM 1 (click here)
399G - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Freestyle Championship Saturday 4:00:00 PM 1 (click here)
3M9A - USEF Dressage Seat Medal - 13yrs and under Saturday 8:00:00 AM 3 (click here)
3M9B - USEF Dressage Seat Medal, 14-18yrs Saturday 8:20:00 AM 3 (click here)
401 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open Sunday 8:00:00 AM 4 (click here)
403 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 10:30:00 AM 4 (click here)
411 - USEF First Level Test 1 Open Sunday 9:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
413 - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 1:50:00 PM 4 (click here)
419A - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship AA Sunday 7:52:00 AM 3 (click here)
419J - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship JrYR Sunday 8:00:00 AM 2 (click here)
421 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open Sunday 10:50:00 AM 5 (click here)
423 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 9:20:00 AM 4 (click here)
431 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open Sunday 8:00:00 AM 5 (click here)
433 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying Sunday 1:15:00 PM 5 (click here)
439A - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship AA Sunday 2:00:00 PM 2 (click here)
439J - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship JrYR Sunday 10:40:00 AM 2 (click here)
441 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Open Sunday 11:15:00 AM 5 (click here)
443 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Qualifying Sunday 3:10:00 PM 5 (click here)
451A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying Sunday 1:30:00 PM 6 (click here)
4P1A - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IA Individual Ch Sunday 9:18:00 AM 6 (click here)
4P1B - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IB Individual Ch Sunday 10:57:00 AM 6 (click here)
4P2 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade II Individual Ch Sunday 11:35:00 AM 6 (click here)
4P3 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade III Individual Ch Sunday 9:54:00 AM 6 (click here)
4P4 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IV Individual Ch Sunday 8:00:00 AM 6 (click here)
469O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship Open Sunday 11:20:00 AM 3 (click here)
469A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship AA Sunday 12:00:00 PM 2 (click here)
479J - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship JrYR Sunday 11:10:00 AM 3 (click here)
481C - CDI Junior Freestyle Sunday 8:40:00 AM 1 (click here)
482C - CDI Young Rider Freestyle Sunday 8:50:00 AM 1 (click here)
483C - CDI Intermediate I Freestyle Sunday 9:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
484C - CDI Grand Prix Special Sunday 8:00:00 AM 1 (click here)
499U - GAIG/USDF First Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 10:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
499V - GAIG/USDF Second Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 11:30:00 AM 1 (click here)
499W - GAIG/USDF Third Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 1:15:00 PM 1 (click here)
499X - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Freestyle Championship Sunday 10:00:00 AM 1 (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage software
Copyright © 2002 - 2013 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved