Lexington Spring Dressage

Sort By:

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Saturday 1 - East Complex 8:00:00 AM 157 - FEI TOC A Open/JR/YR/AA/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 8:20:00 AM 152 - FEI Junior Team Test NAJYRC/MF USEF Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 8:38:00 AM 153 - FEI Young Rider Team Test NAJYRC/MF USEF Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 9:01:00 AM 154 - USEF Four-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 9:21:00 AM 156 - FEI Six-Year-Old Final Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 10:54:00 AM 170 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 11:51:00 AM 158 - FEI Level TOC B Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 1:09:00 PM B30 - Four Year Old & Older Stallions Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 1:15:00 PM B2 - Filly - Yearlings (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 1:24:00 PM B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 1:33:00 PM B4 - Filly - Three Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 1:36:00 PM B14 - Filly Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 1:46:00 PM B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 1:55:00 PM B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 2:04:00 PM B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 2:14:00 PM B16 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 2:24:00 PM B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 2:33:00 PM B17 - Mare Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 2:43:00 PM B12 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - Showing under saddle (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 2:51:00 PM B19 - Mature Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 3:01:00 PM B20 - Grand Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 3:26:00 PM B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 3:29:00 PM B42 - Friesian IBC (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 3:32:00 PM B37 - Hanoverian IBC (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 3:53:00 PM B39 - Oldenburg/ISR/GOV (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 4:08:00 PM B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 4:14:00 PM B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano IBC (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 4:20:00 PM B28 - Three Year Old Colts & Geldings Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 4:26:00 PM B31 - Championship Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 4:36:00 PM B34 - Four Year Old & Older Mares Materiale (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 4:41:00 PM B35 - Four & Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings Materiale (click here)
Saturday 1 - East Complex 4:56:00 PM B33 - Three Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 9:55:00 AM 133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 10:43:00 AM 159 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 10:53:00 AM 143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 11:09:00 AM 131 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 11:17:00 AM 132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 12:18:00 PM 113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 12:33:00 PM 101 A/J/Y - Training Level Test 1 AA/JR/YR (click here)
Saturday 2 - Wiley 2:18:00 PM 102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 8:05:00 AM 123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 8:45:00 AM 111 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 9:48:00 AM 11 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 9:58:00 AM 180 - USEF Rider TOC (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 10:14:00 AM 12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 10:41:00 AM 13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 10:48:00 AM 163 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/Yr/AA (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 11:00:00 AM 121 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 12:40:00 PM 122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 1:12:00 PM 103 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 2:51:00 PM 101 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 3:19:00 PM 112 - First Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 3 - Northern 4:57:00 PM 10 - USDF Introductory Test A Open Jr/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 7:51:00 AM 255 - FEI TOC A Open/JR/YR/AA/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 8:18:00 AM 252 - FEI Junior Individual Test NAJYRC/MF USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 8:36:00 AM 253 - FEI Young Rider Individual Test NAJYRC/MF USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 8:56:00 AM 254 - USEF "Brentina Cup" Test USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 9:03:00 AM 271 - FEI Junior Freestyle Test NAJYRC/MF USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 10:53:00 AM 242 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 11:01:00 AM 256 - FEI Level TOC B Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 11:28:00 AM 273 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 12:47:00 PM 212 - First Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 1:08:00 PM 223 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q/Dover (click here)
Sunday 1 - East Complex 2:32:00 PM 203 AJY - Training Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 9:45:00 AM 243 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 9:53:00 AM 233 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 10:33:00 AM 280 - USEF Rider TOC Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 10:49:00 AM 257 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 11:09:00 AM 231 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 11:17:00 AM 201 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 12:56:00 PM 241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 1:04:00 PM 232 - Third Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 1:12:00 PM 202 AJY - Training Level Test 2 AA/JR/YR/BLM (click here)
Sunday 2 - Wiley 1:54:00 PM 203 - Training Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 - Covered (Moore) 2:33:00 PM 263 - Dressage Seat Equitation JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 7:55:00 AM 20 - USDF Introductory Test A Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 8:00:00 AM 290 - USDF Materiale 3,4,5 yo Fillies/Mares Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 8:05:00 AM 291 - USDF Materiale for 3,4,5yo Colt/Geld/Stallion Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 8:15:00 AM 21 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 8:25:00 AM 221 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 8:41:00 AM 24 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 8:55:00 AM 211 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 9:16:00 AM 222 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 10:20:00 AM 22 - USDF Introductory Test C Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 10:34:00 AM 212 AJY - First Level Test 2 AA/JR/YR/BLM (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 11:23:00 AM 213 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 1:23:00 PM 23 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Northern 1:30:00 PM 202 - Training Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2017 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved