NEDA Fall Festival

Sort By:

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Tuesday 7 1:00:00 PM 004 - Stallion - 4 Years and Older, Not at Stud (click here)
Tuesday 7 1:10:00 PM 005 - Stallion - 4 Years and Older, At Stud (click here)
Tuesday 7 1:40:00 PM 006 - Stallion Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Tuesday 7 2:00:00 PM 007 - Mature Horse Championship (click here)
Tuesday 7 2:30:00 PM 009 - Colts of 2011 (click here)
Tuesday 7 3:00:00 PM 010 - Foal Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Tuesday 7 4:00:00 PM 015 - Colts and Geldings - 3 Years (click here)
Tuesday 7 4:10:00 PM 016 - Colts and Geldings - 2 Years (click here)
Tuesday 7 4:30:00 PM 017 - Colts and Geldings / Yearlings (click here)
Tuesday 7 5:15:00 PM 018 - Colt Gelding Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Tuesday 7 5:30:00 PM 019 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Tuesday 7 5:45:00 PM 020 - NEDA Grand Championship (click here)
Tuesday 8 1:00:00 PM 001 - Mares - 4 Yrs and Older Broodmares (click here)
Tuesday 8 1:15:00 PM 002 - Mares - 4 Years and Older Maiden & Yeld (click here)
Tuesday 8 1:45:00 PM 003 - Mare Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Tuesday 8 2:30:00 PM 008 - Fillies of 2011 (click here)
Tuesday 8 4:00:00 PM 011 - Fillies / 3 Years (click here)
Tuesday 8 4:25:00 PM 012 - Fillies / 2 Years (click here)
Tuesday 8 4:45:00 PM 013 - Fillies / Yearlings (click here)
Tuesday 8 5:15:00 PM 014 - Filly Championship / USDF BC Qualifier (click here)
Wednesday 7 9:30:00 AM 031 - IBC / Oldenburg Verband (click here)
Wednesday 7 9:50:00 AM 033 - IBC / Dutch Warmblood (click here)
Wednesday 7 10:15:00 AM 037 - IBC / Holsteiner (click here)
Wednesday 7 10:21:00 AM 041 - IBC / Westfalen (click here)
Wednesday 7 10:30:00 AM 043 - IBC / American Warmblood Registry (click here)
Wednesday 7 10:40:00 AM 045 - IBC / Friesian Horse (click here)
Wednesday 7 10:50:00 AM 049 - IBC / Morgan Sport Horse (click here)
Wednesday 7 11:25:00 AM 051 - IBC / Drum (click here)
Wednesday 7 11:37:00 AM 065A - Sport Pony In Hand / Fillies Mares (click here)
Wednesday 7 11:50:00 AM 042 - IBC / American Sport Pony (click here)
Wednesday 7 1:15:00 PM 061 - Get of Sire (click here)
Wednesday 7 1:25:00 PM 062 - Breeders Group (click here)
Wednesday 7 1:45:00 PM 063 - Amateur Handler (click here)
Wednesday 7 3:00:00 PM 090A - New England Sport Horse Futurity / Fillies (click here)
Wednesday 7 4:00:00 PM 090B - New England Sport Horse Futurity / Colt Geldings (click here)
Wednesday 8 9:30:00 AM 040 - IBC / Andalusian/Lusitano (click here)
Wednesday 8 10:00:00 AM 032 - IBC / Hanoverian (click here)
Wednesday 8 11:15:00 AM 038 - IBC / Trakehner (click here)
Wednesday 8 11:40:00 AM 044 - IBC / ISR/Oldenburg NA (click here)
Wednesday 8 1:15:00 PM 071 - Suitable to Become a Dressage Horse (click here)
Wednesday 8 1:35:00 PM 083 - USDF Materiale Class - Mare 4 & 5 Years (click here)
Wednesday 8 1:55:00 PM 084 - USDF Materiale - Stallion/Gelding 4 & 5 Years (click here)
Wednesday 8 2:15:00 PM 066 - Sport Pony Under Saddle (click here)
Thursday 1 8:00:00 AM 159O - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship Open (click here)
Thursday 1 3:15:00 PM 189A - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship AA (click here)
Thursday 1 3:45:00 PM 189O - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Championship Open (click here)
Thursday 2 8:00:00 AM 151A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/Qualifying (click here)
Thursday 2 1:15:00 PM 159A - GAIG/USDF Prix St.Georges Championship AA (click here)
Thursday 3 7:53:00 AM 101 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Thursday 3 9:25:00 AM 109O - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship Open (click here)
Thursday 3 1:45:00 PM 129O - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship Open (click here)
Thursday 3 4:00:00 PM 112B - USEF First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Thursday 4 8:00:00 AM 141 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Thursday 4 9:15:00 AM 132 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 4 1:15:00 PM 142 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 5 8:00:00 AM 111 - USEF First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Thursday 5 10:30:00 AM 122 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 5 1:15:00 PM 112A - USEF First Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 6 8:00:00 AM 121 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Thursday 6 9:30:00 AM 102 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Thursday 6 2:15:00 PM 131 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Thursday 7 8:00:00 AM 091 - USDF BC New England Series Foal Final (click here)
Thursday 7 8:30:00 AM 092 - USDF BC New England Series Mare Final (click here)
Thursday 7 9:30:00 AM 093 - USDF BC New England Series Stallion Final (click here)
Thursday 7 10:00:00 AM 094 - USDF BC New England Series Filly Final (click here)
Thursday 7 10:45:00 AM 095 - USDF BC New England Series Colt/Gelding Final (click here)
Friday 1 8:00:00 AM 281C - CDI Junior Rider Team (click here)
Friday 1 8:30:00 AM 282C - CDI Young Rider Team (click here)
Friday 1 9:09:00 AM 283C - CDI Prix St Georges (click here)
Friday 1 11:30:00 AM 284C - CDI Grand Prix (click here)
Friday 1 2:30:00 PM 2P4 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IV Team (click here)
Friday 1 4:30:00 PM 279A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship AA (click here)
Friday 1 4:59:00 PM 279O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship Open (click here)
Friday 2 8:00:00 AM 259J - GAIG/USDF Junior FEI Team Championship (click here)
Friday 2 8:20:00 AM 259Y - GAIG/USDF Young Rider FEI Team Championship (click here)
Friday 2 8:30:00 AM 251A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying (click here)
Friday 2 10:45:00 AM 251C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying (click here)
Friday 2 1:35:00 PM 251Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse (click here)
Friday 2 2:00:00 PM 251B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open/ Qualifying (click here)
Friday 3 8:00:00 AM 219O - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship Open (click here)
Friday 3 11:25:00 AM 239O - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship Open (click here)
Friday 3 3:40:00 PM 223 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 4 8:00:00 AM 212 - USEF First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 4 10:20:00 AM 203A - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 4 12:05:00 PM 213B - USEF First Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Friday 4 3:07:00 PM 232 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 4 4:35:00 PM 243 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 5 8:00:00 AM 202 - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 5 11:10:00 AM 213A - USEF First Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 5 2:45:00 PM 242 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 5 3:35:00 PM 233A - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open/Sweepstakes (click here)
Friday 6 8:00:00 AM 2P3 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade III Team (click here)
Friday 6 8:27:00 AM 2P1B - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IB Team (click here)
Friday 6 8:54:00 AM 2P1A - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IA Team (click here)
Friday 6 9:39:00 AM 2P2 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade II Team (click here)
Friday 6 1:15:00 PM 203B - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Friday 6 3:50:00 PM 222 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Friday 6 4:30:00 PM 233B - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 8:00:00 AM 3P3 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade III Freestyle (click here)
Saturday 1 8:27:00 AM 3P1B - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IB Freestyle (click here)
Saturday 1 8:45:00 AM 3P2 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade II Freestyle (click here)
Saturday 1 9:30:00 AM 3P1A - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IA Freestyle (click here)
Saturday 1 12:45:00 PM 3P4 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IV Freestyle (click here)
Saturday 1 1:55:00 PM 384C - CDI Grand Prix Freestyle (click here)
Saturday 1 3:15:00 PM 399I - GAIG/USDF Intermediate Freestyle Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 4:00:00 PM 399G - GAIG/USDF Grand Prix Freestyle Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 4:30:00 PM 371 - USEF / FEI Freestyle Test of Choice (click here)
Saturday 2 8:00:00 AM 329A - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship AA (click here)
Saturday 2 10:10:00 AM 309J - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Saturday 2 2:05:00 PM 329J - GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Saturday 2 4:05:00 PM 351B - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying (click here)
Saturday 3 8:00:00 AM 3M9A - USEF Dressage Seat Medal - 13yrs and under (click here)
Saturday 3 8:20:00 AM 3M9B - USEF Dressage Seat Medal, 14-18yrs (click here)
Saturday 3 9:00:00 AM 351Y - USEF FEI Test of Choice / Young Horse (click here)
Saturday 3 9:15:00 AM 309A - GAIG/USDF Training Level Championship AA (click here)
Saturday 3 1:15:00 PM 322 - USEF Second Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 2:10:00 PM 349J - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Saturday 3 2:30:00 PM 349A - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship AA (click here)
Saturday 3 3:30:00 PM 349O - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Championship Open (click here)
Saturday 4 8:00:00 AM 331 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 4 10:00:00 AM 301 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 4 11:35:00 AM 341 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1Open (click here)
Saturday 4 2:40:00 PM 312B - USEF First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 4 4:30:00 PM 302B - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 5 8:00:00 AM 312A - USEF First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 5 10:10:00 AM 342 - USEF Fourth Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 5 11:15:00 AM 321 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 5 1:15:00 PM 332 - USEF Third Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 5 3:15:00 PM 311 - USEF First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 6 8:00:00 AM 351A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying (click here)
Saturday 6 9:20:00 AM 381C - CDI Junior Individual (click here)
Saturday 6 9:38:00 AM 382C - CDI Young Rider Individual (click here)
Saturday 6 10:29:00 AM 383C - CDI Intermediate I (click here)
Saturday 6 1:15:00 PM 302A - USEF Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 6 3:00:00 PM 351C - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 1 8:00:00 AM 484C - CDI Grand Prix Special (click here)
Sunday 1 8:40:00 AM 481C - CDI Junior Freestyle (click here)
Sunday 1 8:50:00 AM 482C - CDI Young Rider Freestyle (click here)
Sunday 1 9:30:00 AM 483C - CDI Intermediate I Freestyle (click here)
Sunday 1 10:00:00 AM 499X - GAIG/USDF Fourth Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 1 10:30:00 AM 499U - GAIG/USDF First Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 1 11:30:00 AM 499V - GAIG/USDF Second Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 1 1:15:00 PM 499W - GAIG/USDF Third Level Freestyle Championship (click here)
Sunday 2 8:00:00 AM 419J - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Sunday 2 10:40:00 AM 439J - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship JrYR (click here)
Sunday 2 12:00:00 PM 469A - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship AA (click here)
Sunday 2 2:00:00 PM 439A - GAIG/USDF Third Level Championship AA (click here)
Sunday 3 7:52:00 AM 419A - GAIG/USDF First Level Championship AA (click here)
Sunday 3 11:10:00 AM 479J - GAIG/USDF Intermediate II Championship JrYR (click here)
Sunday 3 11:20:00 AM 469O - GAIG/USDF Intermediate I Championship Open (click here)
Sunday 4 8:00:00 AM 401 - USEF Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 4 9:20:00 AM 423 - USEF Second Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 4 10:30:00 AM 403 - USEF Training Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 4 1:50:00 PM 413 - USEF First Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 5 8:00:00 AM 431 - USEF Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 5 9:00:00 AM 411 - USEF First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 5 10:50:00 AM 421 - USEF Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 5 11:15:00 AM 441 - USEF Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 5 1:15:00 PM 433 - USEF Third Level Test 3 Open / Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 5 3:10:00 PM 443 - USEF Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Qualifying (click here)
Sunday 6 8:00:00 AM 4P4 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IV Individual Ch (click here)
Sunday 6 9:18:00 AM 4P1A - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IA Individual Ch (click here)
Sunday 6 9:54:00 AM 4P3 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade III Individual Ch (click here)
Sunday 6 10:57:00 AM 4P1B - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade IB Individual Ch (click here)
Sunday 6 11:35:00 AM 4P2 - CPEDI Para Equestrian Grade II Individual Ch (click here)
Sunday 6 1:30:00 PM 451A - USEF FEI Test of Choice Open / Qualifying (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2016 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved