Lexington Spring Dressage

Sort By:

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 8:00:00 AM 152 - FEI Junior Team Test NAJYRC/MF/USEF Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 8:14:00 AM 163 - FEI Intermediaire B Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 8:23:00 AM 154 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 9:33:00 AM 162 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 9:51:00 AM 166 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 10:15:00 AM 165 - FEI Grand Prix Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 10:42:00 AM 155 - USEF Developing Prix St. Georges Open (7-9 yo) (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 10:50:00 AM 161 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 11:26:00 AM 181 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 1:02:00 PM 141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 1:10:00 PM 133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 2:22:00 PM 123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 3:46:00 PM 112JY - First Level Test 2 JR/YR/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 4:01:00 PM 103O - Training Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 8:30:00 AM 143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 8:39:00 AM 142 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 9:24:00 AM 101 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 9:45:00 AM 111 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 11:20:00 AM 121 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 1:20:00 PM 112O - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 2:13:00 PM 132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 2:45:00 PM 113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 4:28:00 PM 131 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 8:10:00 AM 12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 8:16:00 AM 184 - Pony Test of Choice Open (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 8:31:00 AM 10 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test A Open JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 8:37:00 AM 182 - USEF Rider TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 8:45:00 AM 11 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 1:00:00 PM 103AJY - Training Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 1:56:00 PM 112AA - First Level Test 2 AA/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 3:19:00 PM 102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 3 ( Wiley) 3:42:00 PM 122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 9:30:00 AM B2 - Filly - Yearlings (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 9:34:00 AM B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 9:35:00 AM B4 - Filly - Three Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 9:38:00 AM B14 - Filly Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 9:43:00 AM B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 9:55:00 AM B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:03:00 AM B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:08:00 AM B16 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:13:00 AM B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:21:00 AM B17 - Mare Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:26:00 AM B11 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - showing in-Hand only (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:30:00 AM B12 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - Showing under saddle (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:34:00 AM B18 - Stallion Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:39:00 AM B19 - Mature Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:44:00 AM B20 - Grand Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 10:59:00 AM B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 11:07:00 AM B37 - Hanoverian IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 11:19:00 AM B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 11:20:00 AM B23 - Get of Sire (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 11:22:00 AM B39 - Oldenburg ISR & GOV IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 11:27:00 AM B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Bent Tree) 11:31:00 AM B51 - Welsh Pony IBC (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 7:30:00 AM 257 - USEF Developing Prix St. Georges USEF Q (7-9 yo) (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 7:46:00 AM 251 - FEI Junior Individual Test NAJYRC/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 7:55:00 AM 259 - USEF Young Rider Grand Prix 16-25 USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:09:00 AM 253 - USEF Four-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:29:00 AM 254 - FEI Five-Year Old Final Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:39:00 AM 255 - FEI Six-Year Old Final Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:59:00 AM 256 - USEF and FEI Young Horse TOC Open (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 9:07:00 AM 263 - FEI Intermediaire B Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 9:54:00 AM 262 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 10:03:00 AM 261 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 10:30:00 AM 265 - FEI Grand Prix Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 10:48:00 AM 281 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 11:24:00 AM 264 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/JR/YR/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 11:33:00 AM 266 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 12:27:00 PM 241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 12:59:00 PM 20 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test A Open (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 1:05:00 PM 203 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 2:18:00 PM 21 - Opportunity USDF Introductory Test B Open/JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 2:24:00 PM 282 - USEF Rider Test of Choice Open/Jr/Yr/AA (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 2:32:00 PM 221O - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 7:30:00 AM 243 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 7:38:00 AM 233 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 8:18:00 AM 242 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 8:48:00 AM 211 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 10:05:00 AM 231 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 10:21:00 AM 222 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 11:12:00 AM 202 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 11:42:00 AM 232 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 12:43:00 PM 213OJY - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 1:23:00 PM 286 - Pony Test of Choice Open (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 1:37:00 PM 221AA - Second Level Test 1 AA (click here)
Sunday 3 ( Wiley) 10:15:00 AM 201 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 ( Wiley) 10:36:00 AM 212 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 3 ( Wiley) 1:06:00 PM 223 - Second Level Test 3 Open/Dover/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 ( Wiley) 2:21:00 PM 213AA - First Level Test 3 AA/GAIG Q (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2017 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved