Lexington Spring Dressage

Sort By:

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Saturday 2 - Northern 1:51:00 PM 15 - Opportunity First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 4:26:00 PM 16 - Opportunity First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 10:36:00 AM 24 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 1:31:00 PM 25 - Opportunity First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 2:29:00 PM 26 - Opportunity First Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 3:30:00 PM 101 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 2:19:00 PM 102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 1:58:00 PM 103 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 2:55:00 PM 111 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 11:27:00 AM 112 - First Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 3:44:00 PM 113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 10:08:00 AM 121 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 8:00:00 AM 122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 9:04:00 AM 123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 2:03:00 PM 131 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 9:52:00 AM 132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 11:11:00 AM 133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 10:02:00 AM 141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 9:30:00 AM 142 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Saturday 2 - Northern 8:32:00 AM 143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 8:09:00 AM 155 - FEI TOC A Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 8:00:00 AM 156 - FEI Level TOC B Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 1:39:00 PM 170 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 2:44:00 PM 201 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 12:41:00 PM 202 - Training Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 11:27:00 AM 203 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 2:59:00 PM 211 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 1:57:00 PM 212 - First Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 10:44:00 AM 213 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 8:50:00 AM 221 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 1:46:00 PM 222 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 1:24:00 PM 223 - Second Level Test 3 Open/Dover/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 8:25:00 AM 231 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 10:11:00 AM 232 - Third Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 10:29:00 AM 233 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 9:31:00 AM 241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Northern 8:00:00 AM 242 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 9:41:00 AM 243 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 8:00:00 AM 255 - FEI TOC A Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 9:31:00 AM 256 - FEI Level TOC B Open (click here)
Sunday 1 - East 11:10:00 AM 270 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:00:00 AM B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:11:00 AM B5 - Colts/Geldings of 2012 W/WO Dam (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:19:00 AM B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:25:00 AM B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:28:00 AM B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:41:00 AM B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:14:00 AM B13 - Foal Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:03:00 AM B14 - Filly Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:31:00 AM B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:49:00 AM B16 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:44:00 AM B17 - Mare Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 11:59:00 AM B19 - Mature Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:04:00 PM B20 - Grand Championship (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:32:00 PM B28 - Three Year Old Colts & Geldings Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:44:00 PM B33 - Three Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:14:00 PM B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:17:00 PM B37 - Hanoverian IBC (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:20:00 PM B39 - Oldenburg/ISR/GOV (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:23:00 PM B41 - Dutch Warmblood (KWPN or NAWPN) IBC (click here)
Saturday 1 - East 12:29:00 PM B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2017 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved