Lexington Spring Dressage

Sort By:

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 8:00:00 AM 151 - FEI Pony Team Test USEF Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 8:09:00 AM 165 - FEI Grand Prix Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 8:18:00 AM 163 - FEI Intermediaire B Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 8:36:00 AM 153 - FEI Young Rider Team Test NAJYRC/USDF Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 9:21:00 AM 152 - FEI Junior Team Test NAJYRC/USEF Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 9:45:00 AM 154 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 9:55:00 AM 161 - FEI Prix St Georges Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 11:25:00 AM 181 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/CBLM/GAIG (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 1:10:00 PM 131 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 2:02:00 PM 166 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA (click here)
Saturday 1 (Coliseum) 2:20:00 PM 111 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 9:45:00 AM 162 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 9:54:00 AM 164 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 10:03:00 AM 132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 10:35:00 AM 141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 11:05:00 AM 133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 1:10:00 PM 102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 2:06:00 PM 143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 2:14:00 PM 11 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 2:20:00 PM 13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 2:41:00 PM 121 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 3:20:00 PM 12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 3:38:00 PM 103 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 (Covered) 4:48:00 PM 184 - Pony Test of Choice Open (click here)
Saturday 3 (Wiley) 8:00:00 AM 14 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 (Wiley) 8:14:00 AM 101 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 (Wiley) 8:35:00 AM 112 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 3 (Wiley) 10:50:00 AM 122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM (click here)
Saturday 3 (Wiley) 1:14:00 PM 113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 3 (Wiley) 3:13:00 PM 123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 11:15:00 AM B28 - Three Year Old Colts & Geldings Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 11:21:00 AM B29 - Four year Old & Older Mares Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 11:31:00 AM B31 - Championship Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 11:41:00 AM B33 - Three Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 11:47:00 AM B34 - Four Year Old & Older Mares Materiale (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 11:53:00 AM B35 - Four & Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings Materiale (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 12:55:00 PM B5 - Colts/Geldings of 2014 W/WO Dam (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:01:00 PM B13 - Foal Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:06:00 PM B2 - Filly - Yearlings (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:12:00 PM B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:27:00 PM B14 - Filly Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:37:00 PM B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:40:00 PM B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:46:00 PM B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 1:55:00 PM B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 2:05:00 PM B16 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 2:15:00 PM B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 2:24:00 PM B17 - Mare Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 2:29:00 PM B11 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - showing in-Hand only (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 2:32:00 PM B18 - Stallion Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 2:37:00 PM B19 - Mature Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 2:47:00 PM B20 - Grand Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 3:12:00 PM B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 3:36:00 PM B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:06:00 PM B23 - Get of Sire (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:16:00 PM B25 - Sire & Get (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:26:00 PM B39 - Oldenburg/ISR and GOV IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:41:00 PM B40 - Swedish Warmblood IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:44:00 PM B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:47:00 PM B48 - New Forest Pony IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:50:00 PM B50 - Danish Warmblood IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 (Breed - Bent Tree) 4:56:00 PM B37 - Hanoverian IBC (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:00:00 AM 255 - FEI Six-Year-Old Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:12:00 AM 251 - FEI Junior Individual Test NAJYRC/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:21:00 AM 252 - FEI Young Rider Individual NAJYRC/USDF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 8:57:00 AM 259 - USEF "Brentina Cup" Test USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 9:08:00 AM 253 - USEF Four-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 10:03:00 AM 257 - USEF Developing Prix St. Georges USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 10:19:00 AM 258 - USEF Developing Grand Prix Test USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 10:27:00 AM 265 - FEI Grand Prix Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 11:04:00 AM 250 - FEI Pony Individual Test NAJYRC/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 11:13:00 AM 263 - FEI Intermediaire B Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 11:31:00 AM 276 - FEI Young Rider Freestyle Test NAJYRC/ USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 11:42:00 AM 254 - FEI Five-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 1:12:00 PM 261 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 1:39:00 PM 281 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 1:56:00 PM 256 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 1:57:00 PM 266 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 2:06:00 PM 231 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 1 (Coliseum) 2:34:00 PM 286 - Pony Test of Choice Open (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 8:00:00 AM 233JYA - Third Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 8:32:00 AM 223O - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 9:12:00 AM 232 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 9:28:00 AM 203JYA - Training Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 1:10:00 PM 264 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 1:28:00 PM 262 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 2:04:00 PM 241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 (Covered) 2:20:00 PM 233O - Third Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 7:50:00 AM 211 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 8:00:00 AM 21 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 8:34:00 AM 223JYA - Second Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 9:38:00 AM 22 - USDF Introductory Test C Open (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 10:11:00 AM 221 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 10:27:00 AM 23 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 10:41:00 AM 201 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 11:09:00 AM 24 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 11:16:00 AM 203O - Training Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 11:23:00 AM 212 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 3 (Wiley) 2:09:00 PM 222 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 4 ( Northern) 11:10:00 AM 213 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 4 ( Northern) 2:08:00 PM 202 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM (click here)
Sunday 4 ( Northern) 3:04:00 PM 285 - USDF Materiale for 3,4,5yo Colt/Geld/Stallion Open (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2017 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved