Virginia Summer Dressage

Sort By:

Day Ring Class Time Class Old Format
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 9:00:00 AM 10 - USDF Introductory Test A Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 3:37:00 PM 11 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 9:05:00 AM 13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 9:59:00 AM 14 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 8:48:00 AM 21 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 10:32:00 AM 22 - USDF Introductory Test C Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 12:37:00 PM 23 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 - Hunter 1 2:00:00 PM 101 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 3 - Hunter 1 3:32:00 PM 102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 3 - Hunter 1 12:45:00 PM 103 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 3 - Hunter 1 2:42:00 PM 111 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 3:54:00 PM 112 AJY - First Level Test 2 AA/JR/YR/BLM (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 3:56:00 PM 112 O - First Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 10:54:00 AM 113 AJY - First Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 3:42:00 PM 113 O - First Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 9:19:00 AM 121 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 1:54:00 PM 122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 10:06:00 AM 123 AJY - Second Level Test 3 AA/JR/YR/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 1:45:00 PM 123 O - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 3:21:00 PM 131 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 2:01:00 PM 132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 1:06:00 PM 133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 2 - Grand Prix 2:57:00 PM 141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 12:50:00 PM 142 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 9:11:00 AM 143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 8:18:00 AM 152 - FEI Junior Team Test (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 7:51:00 AM 153 - FEI Young Rider Team Test (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 8:41:00 AM 154 - USEF Four-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 8:51:00 AM 155 - FEI Five-Year Old Final Test Markel/USEF Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 9:29:00 AM 157 - FEI TOC A Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 11:31:00 AM 170 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open (click here)
Saturday 1 - Grand Prix 11:40:00 AM 171 - USDF Pas de Deux TOC Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 12:51:00 PM 201 - Training Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 8:53:00 AM 202 - Training Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 2 - Grand Prix 2:04:00 PM 203 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 12:02:00 PM 211 - First Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 1:33:00 PM 212 A/J/Y - First Level Test 2 AA/JR/YR/BLM (click here)
Sunday 2 - Grand Prix 2:22:00 PM 212 O - First Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 2 - Grand Prix 8:48:00 AM 213 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 10:44:00 AM 221 - Second Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 3 - Hunter 1 8:00:00 AM 222 AJY - Second Level Test 2 Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 2:09:00 PM 222 O - Second Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 2 - Grand Prix 9:51:00 AM 223 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Grand Prix 8:32:00 AM 231 - Third Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 2 - Grand Prix 8:00:00 AM 232 - Third Level Test 2 Open/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 9:44:00 AM 233 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 2 - Grand Prix 8:24:00 AM 241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 9:03:00 AM 242 - Fourth Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/BLM (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 10:47:00 AM 243 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 11:19:00 AM 252 - FEI Junior Individual Test NAJYRC Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 11:37:00 AM 253 - FEI Young Rider Individual Test NAJYRC Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 7:51:00 AM 255 - FEI TOC A Open/BLM/GAIG Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 8:00:00 AM 256 - FEI Level or Equivalent TOC B Open (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 1:00:00 PM 271 - FEI Junior Freestyle Test NAJYRC Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 1:09:00 PM 272 - FEI Young Rider Freestyle Test NAJYRC Q (click here)
Sunday 1 - Grand Prix 1:36:00 PM 273 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 9:30:00 AM B1 - Fillies of 2012 W/WO Dam (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 9:47:00 AM B2 - Filly - Yearlings (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 9:56:00 AM B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:05:00 AM B4 - Filly - Three Year Olds (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:30:00 AM B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:39:00 AM B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:42:00 AM B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:18:00 AM B12 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - Showing under saddle (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 9:42:00 AM B13 - Foal Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:08:00 AM B14 - Filly Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:45:00 AM B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:55:00 AM B16 - Young Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:21:00 AM B18 - Stallion Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 10:25:00 AM B19 - Mature Horse Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 11:05:00 AM B20 - Grand Championship (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 11:30:00 AM B21 - Broodmare & Foal Group (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 11:36:00 AM B23 - Get of Sire (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 12:09:00 PM B28 - Three Year Old Colts & Geldings Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 12:15:00 PM B29 - Four year Old & Older Mares Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 12:27:00 PM B31 - Championship Under Saddle (click here)
Saturday 3 - Hunter 1 1:55:00 PM B32 - Three Year Old Fillies Materiale (click here)
Saturday 3 - Hunter 1 12:37:00 PM B34 - Four & Five Year Old Mares Materiale (click here)
Saturday 11:42:00 AM B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 11:48:00 AM B37 - Hanoverian IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 12:03:00 PM B38 - Cleveland Bay IBC (click here)
Saturday 4 - Hunter 2 12:06:00 PM B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC (click here)

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2017 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved