Lexington Spring Dressage

Sort By:

Sponsored Ads

Class Day Class Time Ring
151 - FEI Pony Team Test USEF Q Saturday 8:00:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
165 - FEI Grand Prix Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q Saturday 8:09:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
163 - FEI Intermediaire B Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q Saturday 8:18:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
153 - FEI Young Rider Team Test NAJYRC/USDF Q/GAIG Q Saturday 8:36:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
152 - FEI Junior Team Test NAJYRC/USEF Q/GAIG Q Saturday 9:21:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
154 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open Saturday 9:45:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
161 - FEI Prix St Georges Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q Saturday 9:55:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
181 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/CBLM/GAIG Saturday 11:25:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
131 - Third Level Test 1 Open Saturday 1:10:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
166 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA Saturday 2:02:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
111 - First Level Test 1 Open Saturday 2:20:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
162 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q Saturday 9:45:00 AM 2 (Covered)
164 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q Saturday 9:54:00 AM 2 (Covered)
132 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 10:03:00 AM 2 (Covered)
141 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open Saturday 10:35:00 AM 2 (Covered)
133 - Third Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 11:05:00 AM 2 (Covered)
102 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 1:10:00 PM 2 (Covered)
143 - Fourth Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 2:06:00 PM 2 (Covered)
11 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA Saturday 2:14:00 PM 2 (Covered)
13 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 2:20:00 PM 2 (Covered)
121 - Second Level Test 1 Open Saturday 2:41:00 PM 2 (Covered)
12 - USDF Introductory Test C Open Saturday 3:20:00 PM 2 (Covered)
103 - Training Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 3:38:00 PM 2 (Covered)
184 - Pony Test of Choice Open Saturday 4:48:00 PM 2 (Covered)
14 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open Saturday 8:00:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
101 - Training Level Test 1 Open Saturday 8:14:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
112 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Saturday 8:35:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
122 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Saturday 10:50:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
113 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Saturday 1:14:00 PM 3 (Wiley)
123 - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Saturday 3:13:00 PM 3 (Wiley)
B28 - Three Year Old Colts & Geldings Under Saddle Saturday 11:15:00 AM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B29 - Four year Old & Older Mares Under Saddle Saturday 11:21:00 AM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B31 - Championship Under Saddle Saturday 11:31:00 AM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B33 - Three Year Old Colts/Geldings Materiale Saturday 11:41:00 AM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B34 - Four Year Old & Older Mares Materiale Saturday 11:47:00 AM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B35 - Four & Five Year Old Stallions/Geldings Materiale Saturday 11:53:00 AM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B5 - Colts/Geldings of 2014 W/WO Dam Saturday 12:55:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B13 - Foal Championship Saturday 1:01:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B2 - Filly - Yearlings Saturday 1:06:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B3 - Filly - Two Year Olds Saturday 1:12:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B14 - Filly Championship Saturday 1:27:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B6 - Colt/Gelding - Yearling Saturday 1:37:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B7 - Colt/Gelding - Two Year Old Saturday 1:40:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B8 - Colt/Gelding - Three Year Old Saturday 1:46:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B15 - Colt/Gelding Championship Saturday 1:55:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B16 - Young Horse Championship Saturday 2:05:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B10 - Broodmares (Maiden/Yeld) - 4 years & Older Saturday 2:15:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B17 - Mare Championship Saturday 2:24:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B11 - Stallions - 4 Years & Older - showing in-Hand only Saturday 2:29:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B18 - Stallion Championship Saturday 2:32:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B19 - Mature Horse Championship Saturday 2:37:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B20 - Grand Championship Saturday 2:47:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B44 - Arabian/Half-Arabian IBC Saturday 3:12:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B36 - Amateur/Jr/YR Handler Saturday 3:36:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B23 - Get of Sire Saturday 4:06:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B25 - Sire & Get Saturday 4:16:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B39 - Oldenburg/ISR and GOV IBC Saturday 4:26:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B40 - Swedish Warmblood IBC Saturday 4:41:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B45 - Andalusian/Lusitano IBC Saturday 4:44:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B48 - New Forest Pony IBC Saturday 4:47:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B50 - Danish Warmblood IBC Saturday 4:50:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
B37 - Hanoverian IBC Saturday 4:56:00 PM 4 (Breed - Bent Tree)
255 - FEI Six-Year-Old Test Markel/USEF Q Sunday 8:00:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
251 - FEI Junior Individual Test NAJYRC/USEF Q Sunday 8:12:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
252 - FEI Young Rider Individual NAJYRC/USDF Q Sunday 8:21:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
259 - USEF "Brentina Cup" Test USEF Q Sunday 8:57:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
253 - USEF Four-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q Sunday 9:08:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
257 - USEF Developing Prix St. Georges USEF Q Sunday 10:03:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
258 - USEF Developing Grand Prix Test USEF Q Sunday 10:19:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
265 - FEI Grand Prix Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q Sunday 10:27:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
250 - FEI Pony Individual Test NAJYRC/USEF Q Sunday 11:04:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
263 - FEI Intermediaire B Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Q/GAIG Q Sunday 11:13:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
276 - FEI Young Rider Freestyle Test NAJYRC/ USEF Q Sunday 11:31:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
254 - FEI Five-Year Old Test Markel/USEF Q Sunday 11:42:00 AM 1 (Coliseum)
261 - FEI Prix St. Georges Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 1:12:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
281 - USEF & FEI Freestyle TOC Open/BLM/GAIG Q Sunday 1:39:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
256 - USEF & FEI Young Horse TOC Open Sunday 1:56:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
266 - FEI or Equivalent TOC Open/Jr/Yr/AA Sunday 1:57:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
231 - Third Level Test 1 Open Sunday 2:06:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
286 - Pony Test of Choice Open Sunday 2:34:00 PM 1 (Coliseum)
233JYA - Third Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 8:00:00 AM 2 (Covered)
223O - Second Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Sunday 8:32:00 AM 2 (Covered)
232 - Third Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Sunday 9:12:00 AM 2 (Covered)
203JYA - Training Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 9:28:00 AM 2 (Covered)
264 - FEI Intermediaire II Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM/GAIG Q Sunday 1:10:00 PM 2 (Covered)
262 - FEI Intermediaire I Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 1:28:00 PM 2 (Covered)
241 - Fourth Level Test 1 Open Sunday 2:04:00 PM 2 (Covered)
233O - Third Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Sunday 2:20:00 PM 2 (Covered)
211 - First Level Test 1 Open Sunday 7:50:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
21 - USDF Introductory Test B Open, JR/YR/AA Sunday 8:00:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
223JYA - Second Level Test 3 Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 8:34:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
22 - USDF Introductory Test C Open Sunday 9:38:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
221 - Second Level Test 1 Open Sunday 10:11:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
23 - Opportunity Training Level Test 1 Open Sunday 10:27:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
201 - Training Level Test 1 Open Sunday 10:41:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
24 - Opportunity Training Level Test 2 Open Sunday 11:09:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
203O - Training Level Test 3 Open/GAIG Q Sunday 11:16:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
212 - First Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Sunday 11:23:00 AM 3 (Wiley)
222 - Second Level Test 2 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/CBLM Sunday 2:09:00 PM 3 (Wiley)
213 - First Level Test 3 Open/Jr/Yr/AA/GAIG Q Sunday 11:10:00 AM 4 ( Northern)
202 - Training Level Test 2 Open/CBLM Sunday 2:08:00 PM 4 ( Northern)
285 - USDF Materiale for 3,4,5yo Colt/Geld/Stallion Open Sunday 3:04:00 PM 4 ( Northern)

Sponsored Ads

Powered by Fox Village Dressage Software
Copyright © 2001-2019 Fox Village Dressage Software - All rights reserved